SaharaMarathon 2014 Results

PDF
42km M
42km W
21km M
21km W
10km M
10km W
5km M
5km W

42KM M
Time        Pid    Name NAT CAT Race
2:50:06    26    Rainer Predl    AUT    ABSM    42K
3:10:28    19    Dariusz Marek Laksa    POL    ABSM    42K
3:12:52    161    Marco Olmo    ITA    M60M    42K
3:16:13    82    Manuel Morente    ESP    M50M    42K
3:23:00    34    Sven Henkes    GER    ABSM    42K
3:26:23    10    Ramón Álvarez Sainz    ESP    M50M    42K
3:29:37    24    Juan Pedro García Ochoa    ESP    ABSM    42K
3:30:31    17    Yosu Gómez Balenciaga    ESP    ABSM    42K
3:30:36    136    Txema Negro Agromayor    ESP    M40M    42K
3:30:53    42    Gustavo Cevallos Fuenzalida    ECU    ABSM    42K
3:31:53    43    Martín Esteban Saenz Espinoza    ECU    ABSM    42K
3:31:56    36    Rotariu Iulian    ROU    ABSM    42K
3:41:55    64    Miguel Ángel Salas Hernández    ESP    M40M    42K
3:43:53    29    Pascal Jalhay    NED    M40M    42K
3:43:54    159    Paolo Venturini    ITA    M40M    42K
3:52:03    137    Juan Manuel Cabrera García    ESP    M50M    42K
3:55:04    37    Andrei Alexandru Gligor    ROU    ABSM    42K
3:57:25    35    Mariano Fernández Ruiz    ESP    M60M    42K
3:58:27    156    Massimo Fantoni    ITA    M50M    42K
4:00:31    89    Chej M-ed M-ed Salem    RASD    ABSM    42K
4:02:56    166    Ahmed Salem    RASD    ABSM    42K
4:04:01    90    Habub M-ed Salem    RASD    ABSM    42K
4:05:50    76    José Ramón Serrano Prieto    ESP    M40M    42K
4:07:24    135    Francisco Aguayo Meana    ESP    M40M    42K
4:08:42    163    Ben Sahel Fethi    ALG    M40M    42K
4:12:37    66    Kepa Andoain Arnaiz    ESP    M60M    42K
4:17:47    155    Piercarlo Cavalletto    ITA    ABSM    42K
4:19:50    149    Reinhald Kubecki    FRA    M40M    42K
4:21:46    46    Riccardo Travaglini    ITA    M40M    42K
4:24:04    141    Gabriele Alessandri    ITA    M40M    42K
4:25:14    11    Douglas Beall    USA    M40M    42K
4:27:52    18    Simone Panzeri    ITA    ABSM    42K
4:27:56    99    Elhafed Uld Ahlu    RASD    ABSM    42K
4:29:22    79    Luke Boland    IRL    ABSM    42K
4:29:27    32    José Francisco Pardo Hernández    ESP    M50M    42K
4:29:38    69    Fran Llanos Monte    ESP    ABSM    42K
4:32:52    16    Pedro Segundo Segundo    ESP    M40M    42K
4:43:40    54    Óscar Frías    ESP    ABSM    42K
4:43:44    77    Guillermo Alejandro Gallego Magester    ESP    ABSM    42K
4:44:48    23    Carlos Martín Núñez    ESP    M50M    42K
4:44:56    128    Salamu Sidahmed    RASD    ABSM    42K
4:48:53    162    Saadi Amar    ALG    M50M    42K
4:49:34    13    Pablo García Sacristán    ESP    ABSM    42K
4:50:34    150    Frank Boinet    FRA    M50M    42K
4:51:19    57    Joan Ginjaume    ESP    M40M    42K
4:52:34    48    José Luis Ramos Vargas    ESP    M40M    42K
4:52:43    103    Abdalahi Salam    RASD    ABSM    42K
4:55:49    87    Kamal Selma    RASD    ABSM    42K
4:56:01    105    Gali Bala    RASD    ABSM    42K
4:56:03    15    Manuel Tarín García    ESP    M40M    42K
4:56:20    63    Miguel Ángel Lozano    ESP    M40M    42K
4:57:37    65    Mariano Montalvo Barco    ESP    M50M    42K
4:57:38    133    Amaan Babi    RASD    ABSM    42K
4:59:05    164    Rahmani Mohamed Benahmed    ALG    ABSM    42K
4:59:39    38    Ma Chun Ho Eric    CHN    ABSM    42K
4:59:42    75    Francisco Javier Álvarez Gutiérrez    ESP    ABSM    42K
4:59:56    49    Miguel Ángel García Moreno    ESP    ABSM    42K
5:02:34    60    Carles García    ESP    M50M    42K
5:03:03    139    Sebastiano Gentile    ITA    M50M    42K
5:04:49    80    Óscar Pérez García    ESP    ABSM    42K
5:04:52    144    Bruno Sardu    ITA    M50M    42K
5:11:53    157    Giuseppe Mioni    ITA    M40M    42K
5:14:12    56    Ferrán Bretcha    ESP    ABSM    42K
5:17:51    51    Lluis Florido    ESP    ABSM    42K
5:17:56    72    Willy Steinskog    NOR    M50M    42K
5:18:21    22    Luis Prieto González    ESP    M40M    42K
5:20:19    142    Aldo Sicurella    ITA    M50M    42K
5:23:46    146    Matteo Zanin    ITA    M50M    42K
5:24:16    78    Yves Mermoud    SUI    ABSM    42K
5:24:21    44    Jo Simen Aastorp    NOR    M50M    42K
5:24:23    30    Lukas Gubler    ESP    M60M    42K
5:24:39    31    Berend Kaspers    NED    ABSM    42K
5:24:44    145    Mariano Littera    ITA    M50M    42K
5:26:21    86    Óscar Nieto Cid    ESP    ABSM    42K
5:26:43    70    Javier Soria Quintas    ESP    ABSM    42K
5:26:56    73    Enrique Fernández Ojanguren    ESP    M40M    42K
5:27:45    84    Ángel Pantoja Gargantilla    ESP    ABSM    42K
5:28:41    74    David Ramos Gago    ESP    ABSM    42K
5:28:43    129    Aba Fdili    RASD    ABSM    42K
5:29:53    126    Said M-ed Omar    RASD    ABSM    42K
5:37:16    81    Juan Coca Cuesta    ESP    M60M    42K
5:37:20    59    Iván Quer Bueno    ESP    ABSM    42K
5:37:27    55    Alberto Puertas    ESP    ABSM    42k
5:37:34    127    Brahim Sidahmed Gah    RASD    ABSM    42K
5:41:57    148    Samuele Boldrin    ITA    M40M    42K
5:41:59    68    Håkon Lie    NOR    ABSM    42K
5:43:08    28    Wolfgang Hofmann    GER    M60M    42K
5:44:01    62    Francisco Javier Angulo Tajadura    ESP    M50M    42K
5:45:08    160    Roberto Noviello    ITA    M40M    42K
5:51:17    152    Andrea Varotto    ITA    M40M    42K
5:51:26    47    Havard Bo    NOR    ABSM    42K
5:53:16    39    Poon Chi Ching    CHN    ABSM    42K
6:02:47    52    Xavier Viladoms    ESP    M50M    42K
6:02:51    14    Wim Smets    BEL    M40M    42K
6:05:55    50    Rodrigo Aro    ESP    M40M    42K
6:07:21    85    Philip Luk    CAN    ABSM    42K
6:25:04    40    Seet Hok Ying Johny    CHN    M40M    42K
6:29:30    140    Massimo Grossi    ITA    M50M    42K
6:30:36    143    Federico Peruzzo    ITA    M60M    42K
6:30:45    168    Zoha Mohamed    USA    ABSM    42K
7:01:21    67    Hermnais Juzefovics    LAT    M50M    42K

42KM W
Time        Pid    Name NAT CAT Race
3:56:34    153    Chiara Marcato    ITA    ABSW    42K
4:52:26    58    Silvia Grivé    ESP    M40W    42K
5:04:32    41    María Luz Wander Baquedano    ESP    M40W    42K
5:11:31    158    Barbara Dupre    ITA    M40W    42K
5:18:10    27    Marlene Strasser    GER    ABSW    42K
5:19:52    151    Valentina Trapiani    ITA    ABSW    42K
5:23:49    45    Bjørg Øie Aastorp    NOR    M40W    42K
5:37:45    12    Amalia Apaza Urbina    PER    M40W    42K
5:39:33    147    Annalisa Voltan    ITA    M40W    42K
6:01:38    53    Immaculada Rodríguez    ESP    M50W    42K
6:24:55    33    Yael Yehudith Abraham    USA    ABSW    42K
6:26:52    20    Emmy Karnerud    SWE    ABSW    42K
6:28:36    21    Adina Forsström     SWE    ABSW    42K
6:28:47    154    Luisa Strapazzon    ITA    M40W    42K
6:48:14    61    Dulce María Rotaeche Zubillaga    ESP    M40W    42K

21KM M
Time        Pid    Name NAT CAT Race
1:29:58    317    Aziz Malainin M-ed Lagdaf    RASD    ABSM    21K
1:35:11    325    Kertich Boujemaa    ALG    ABSM    21K
1:35:25    328    Laissaoui Mohamed    ALG    ABSM    21K
1:48:59    311    Elwali Buchraia Malanin    RASD    ABSM    21K
1:49:11    313    Sidi M-ed Lamin    RASD    ABSM    21K
1:49:13    315    Ali Dahan    RASD    ABSM    21K
1:49:25    261    Miguel Ángel Hidalgo Ridruejo    ESP    M50M    21K
1:52:19    282    Luca Giorgini    ITA    ABSM    21K
1:52:57    295    Dadah M-ed Kenti    RASD    ABSM    21K
1:53:17    256    José Manuel Cubillo Ibáñez    ESP    M50M    21K
1:53:25    297    Dris Sidi M-ed    RASD    ABSM    21K
1:55:13    271    Pablo González Agejas    ESP    M40M    21K
1:58:04    252    Max Henninger    GER    ABSM    21K
1:58:33    273    Óscar Villanueva Diez    ESP    ABSM    21K
1:59:14    267    Juan Antonio Caba Cuadros    ESP    ABSM    21k
2:00:14    266    Carlos Díaz Bravo    ESP    ABSM    21K
2:01:20    310    Salek M-ed Salem    RASD    ABSM    21K
2:06:35    306    Lehbib Balal    RASD    ABSM    21K
2:06:38    314    Said M-ed Yahya    RASD    ABSM    21K
2:07:46    293    Brahim Abhaia Ali    RASD    ABSM    21K
2:07:56    323    Messaoud M’Hamed    ALG    M40M    21K
2:08:58    270    Germán Echeverry    COL    M50M    21K
2:10:18    308    Aliyen Blal    RASD    ABSM    21K
2:23:50    290    Mahayub Embarek Hussin    RASD    ABSM    21K
2:23:53    294    Said Bachir Ali    RASD    ABSM    21K
2:23:56    253    Lisardo Carreño García    ESP    M40M    21K
2:24:15    327    Bensadallah Abdelah    ALG    ABSM    21K
2:26:50    262    Mario Felipe González Mahillo    ESP    M60M    21K
2:32:17    316    Bulahi Nayem    RASD    ABSM    21K
2:36:52    312    Selman M-ed Lamin    RASD    ABSM    21K
2:37:14    321    Giusepe Zanon    ITA    M60M    21K
2:38:52    319    Luca Percivale    ITA    M40M    21K
2:40:19    324    Merzkane Mohamed el Hadi    ALG    ABSM    21K
2:40:44    264    Pedro Luis Menéndez Calles    ESP    M40M    21K
2:50:38    258    David Njie    SWE    ABSM    21K
2:50:40    265    Cédric Franck Merlevede    FRA    M40M    21K
2:52:56    251    Peter Karl Bernhard Uekoetter    GER    M40M    21k
2:54:54    272    Ramón Masso    ESP    M50M    21K
3:03:18    292    Elwali M-ed Lamin Arachid    RASD    ABSM    21K
3:04:47    268    Jesús Sanz Jiménez    ESP    M40M    21K
3:09:06    263    Daniel Dekkers    BEL    M60M    21K
3:15:12    260    Óscar Luis García Coello    ESP    ABSM    21K
3:39:37    318    Gabriele Schiavon    ITA    M50M    21K
3:39:44    255    Juan Martín Elexpuru Arregi    ESP    M60M    21K
3:40:48    281    Kendrick Wong    CAN    ABSM    21K

21KM F
Time        Pid    Name NAT CAT Race
2:10:45    254    María Teresa Iglesias Romero    ESP    M40W    21K
2:26:28    275    Susana Moyano Caballero    ESP    ABSW    21K
2:40:03    320    Stefania Pavese    ITA    M40W    21K
2:49:03    257    Julia Söder    SWE    ABSW    21K
2:54:43    322    Audrey Hiard    FRA    ABSW    21K
3:15:23    259    Marta Hernández Barrera    ESP    ABSW    21K
3:15:27    269    Lai Yuen Shan    CHN    ABSW    21K
3:16:45    274    Luisa Fernanda Lezcano Puerta    ESP    ABSW    21K
3:20:56    278    Inmaculada Laguna Palomo    ESP    ABSW    21K
3:39:40    276    Mar Pereta Quintana    ESP    ABSW    21K
3:39:48    280    Joyce Li    CAN    M40W    21K
3:56:55    277    Danielle Smith    GBR    M50W    21K

10KM M
Time        Pid    Name NAT CAT Race
0:34:37    501    Salah Hmatou Ameidan    RASD    ABSM    10K
0:38:57    565    Bendjadou Mourad    ALG    ABSM    10K
0:38:59    543    Harrys Dutheil    FRA    ABSM    10K
0:39:31    549    Alfonso Rodríguez Barrios    ESP    ABSM    10K
0:41:35    563    Sedikki Abdelhak    ALG    M50M    10K
0:42:28    538    Hamdi M-ed Sidi    RASD    ABSM    10K
0:43:03    542    Hamudi Salek    RASD    ABSM    10K
0:44:22    539    Ali Hamada Chej    RASD    ABSM    10K
0:44:29    559    Ben Mouhoub Yahia    ALG    ABSM    10K
0:45:26    515    Agustín Agote    ESP    M40M    10K
0:45:29    548    Iñaki Rabadán de Cos    ESP    ABSM    10K
0:46:49    566    Djais Mohamed    ALG    M50M    10K
0:47:28    537    Said Ali Larussi    RASD    ABSM    10K
0:48:24    526    Azman Leman    RASD    ABSM    10K
0:48:26    546    Carlos Luis Díaz Cantún    CUB    M40M    10K
0:48:54    562    Ameur Mouloud    ALG    M40M    10K
0:50:27    555    Terki Mustapha    ALG    M60M    10K
0:50:35    541    Salama Hamudi    RASD    ABSM    10K
0:51:20    560    Laroussi Ahmed    ALG    M40M    10K
0:51:39    524    Elhefd M-ed Salem    RASD    ABSM    10K
0:52:24    523    Mulud Lehbib    RASD    ABSM    10K
0:53:02    503    John Brazel    AUS    ABSM    10K
0:53:06    532    Brahim M-ed Mulay Ahmed    RASD    ABSM    10K
0:53:26    561    Chermat Amar    ALG    M60M    10K
0:53:34    564    Seddiki Hassen    ALG    M40M    10K
0:53:39    504    José Ángel Fernández del Valle    ESP    ABSM    10K
0:54:35    505    Álvaro José Aguilar Ramírez    ESP    ABSM    10K
0:55:27    508    Juan Cristóbal Vidal Doce    ESP    M50M    10K
0:56:00    530    M-ed M-ed Ali    RASD    ABSM    10K
0:56:03    531    M-ed Lamin M-ed Salek    RASD    ABSM    10K
0:56:19    568    Adam Vanoord    USA    ABSM    10K
0:57:23    528    Isalmu Elbah Elmami    RASD    ABSM    10K
0:58:30    567    Luali Sahel    RASD    ABSM    10K
0:58:32    529    Salami Mulay Ahmed    RASD    ABSM    10K
0:58:39    506    Ramón Martínez Becerra    ESP    ABSM    10K
0:59:42    556    Dafeur Noureddine    ALG    M60M    10K
1:01:10    550    Agustín González Marticorena    ESP    M50M    10K
1:01:12    557    Menasria Yahia    ALG    M50M    10K
1:01:32    510    Jaume Pujol    ESP    M60M    10k
1:04:05    551    Ferhat Amar    ALG    M50M    10K
1:07:15    552    Boudjaoui Mouloud    ALG    ABSM    10K
1:07:19    558    Daili Smail    ALG    M60M    10K
1:11:51    513    Jabi Zubizarreta Aranzamendi    ESP    M60M    10K
1:22:02    544    Stefano Salvagnin    ITA    M40M    10K
1:30:50    514    Gregorio Eizagirre    ESP    M60M    10K
1:31:49    545    Nicola Recchioni    ITA    ABSM    10K
2:59:43    521    Juan Vidal Prieto    ESP    M60M    10K

10KM F
Time        Pid    Name NAT CAT Race
0:55:16    547    Anne Trincal    FRA    ABSW    10K
1:00:03    519    Pati Blasco Soto    ESP    ABSW    10K
1:04:23    516    Sonia Moreno Martín    ESP    ABSW    10K
1:12:35    512    Sara García    ESP    ABSW    10K
1:12:38    511    Elisenda Torres    ESP    M40W    10K
1:12:40    518    Elena García San Juan    ESP    ABSW    10K
1:17:57    517    Lone Lunemann Jørgensen    NOR    ABSW    10K
1:19:19    507    Semida Hategan    ROU    ABSW    10K
1:42:01    502    Valentina Bäckerstam     SWE    ABSW    10K
1:42:11    509    Elsebet Øien    NOR    M50W    10K
2:59:01    522    Carmen Keller Pérez-Herrero    ESP    M60W    10K
2:59:42    520    María Esther Alcolea Cuerda    ESP    M50W    10K

5KM M
Time        Pid    Name NAT CAT Race
0:17:03    711    Merrouche Rachid    ALG    ABSM    5K
0:17:15    684    M-ed Mustafa M-ed Mulud    RASD    ABSM    5K
0:19:28    693    Bata Ahud    RASD    ABSM    5K
0:19:55    675    Mohmed Dadi Malainin    RASD    ABSM    5K
0:20:09    677    M-ed Matalaa Hamdi    RASD    ABSM    5K
0:20:54    688    Brahim M-ed Jalil    RASD    ABSM    5K
0:21:17    723    M-ed Saleh Bujari    RASD    ABSM    5K
0:22:08    682    Sidi Ahmed Ahmed Fal    RASD    ABSM    5K
0:22:14    679    M-ed Lamin Ahmed Buyema    RASD    ABSM    5K
0:22:32    686    M-ed Salem M-ed Salem    RASD    ABSM    5K
0:22:38    652    Camara Lassine    MLI    ABSM    5K
0:22:41    690    Albud M-ed Elhafed    RASD    ABSM    5K
0:22:47    710    Bouhrawa Hicham    ALG    ABSM    5K
0:22:57    674    Ali Salem Mani    RASD    ABSM    5K
0:23:18    692    Mulud Salek Buda    RASD    ABSM    5K
0:23:22    678    M-ed M-ed Salem Brahim    RASD    ABSM    5K
0:23:25    687    M-ed Salem Mustafa    RASD    ABSM    5K
0:23:25    683    Bachar Elbar M-ed Mulud    RASD    ABSM    5K
0:24:04    689    Isalku Damba Ali    RASD    ABSM    5K
0:24:07    713    Brahmia Seif Eddine    ALG    ABSM    5K
0:25:04    691    Abdi Yahya Nayem    RASD    ABSM    5K
0:25:38    709    Yahyaoui Mohamed Sid Eli    ALG    ABSM    5K
0:26:21    676    Saleh M-ed Salem    RASD    ABSM    5K
0:30:00    672    Ahmed Mahmud M-ed Fadel    RASD    ABSM    5K
0:30:31    708    Hossein Sofiane    ALG    ABSM    5K
0:31:36    654    José Ramón González Rojas    ESP    ABSM    5k
0:31:39    655    Jorge Almansa Sánchez    ESP    ABSM    5k
0:31:43    656    Carlos Gómez Navas    ESP    ABSM    5k
0:33:49    722    Piccinni Alberto    ITA    ABSM    5K
0:34:48    715    Sadou Mohamed    ALG    ABSM    5K
0:35:46    714    Bakhta Abdellatif    ALG    ABSM    5K
0:35:49    716    Gueni Bousaad    ALG    ABSM    5K
0:36:02    706    Menasria Abdelhalim    ALG    ABSM    5K
0:39:00    721    David Huffstetler    USA    ABSM    5K
0:41:10    660    Serguei Borja    ESP    ABSM    5k
0:54:20    704    Luca Giacomelli    ITA    ABSM    5K
0:56:37    701    Raffaele Visentin    ITA    M60M    5K
1:31:12    700    Mauro Cavani    ITA    M60M    5K

5KM F
Time        Pid    Name NAT CAT Race
0:24:10    719    Ouchenane Loubna    ALG    ABSW    5K
0:25:51    717    Smida Chahinez    ALG    ABSW    5K
0:27:27    712    Hleila Ahmed    RASD    ABSW    5K
0:27:40    718    Balla Narimane    ALG    ABSW    5K
0:28:34    720    Belmadi Sara    ALG    ABSW    5K
0:30:34    658    Ana Isabel Setién Villarán    ESP    M40W    5K
0:30:58    657    Maria José Alcázar Aguilera    ESP    ABSW    5K
0:31:45    725    Jessica Lichti    CAN    ABSW    5K
0:32:40    724    Mackenzie Podboy    USA    ABSW    5K
0:33:22    653    Gema Sánchez Emeterio    ESP    ABSW    5k
0:36:05    661    Pia Susannah de Keyser    GBR    ABSW    5K
0:37:23    670    Jera M-ed Sidahmed    RASD    ABSW    5K
0:38:33    651    Maritxu Goikoetxea González de Lopidana    ESP    M60W    5K
0:39:07    668    Salka Salem    RASD    ABSW    5K
0:40:53    669    Jadiya Embarek    RASD    ABSW    5K
0:41:25    659    Remei Linares    ESP    M40W    5k
0:53:56    702    Silvia Ferrara    ITA    ABSW    5K
1:24:03    705    Nina Charlier    FRA    M60W    5K
1:26:04    663    Gisela Meyer    ESP    M60W    5K
1:45:17    697    Nadia Mondadori    ITA    M50W    5K
1:46:12    698    Silvia Massari    ITA    M40W    5K
1:55:51    665    Cristina Domingo Martínez    ESP    M60W    5K
1:59:14    667    Tara Connolly    IRL    ABSW    5K
1:59:34    699    Silvana Grippi    ITA    M50W    5K
2:00:05    664    María Teresa Martín Hernández    ESP    M60W    5K

 

Comments are closed.

buy testosterone anabolic steroids for bodybuilding dragon pharma buy steroids reviews legal steroids for sale kalpa pharmaceuticals testosterone online bodybuilding steroids dragon pharma legit buy steroid legal buy anabolic steroids online steroids online