Results 2012

42km MARATHON
Time Pid Name NAT CAT Race
2:39:46 97 Rhamnia Abdlatif ALG ABSM 42k
2:46:37 91 Shab Adel ALG ABSM 42k
2:53:55 93 Sabaj Sad Din ALG ABSM 42k
3:06:45 49 Luis Alonso Marcos SPA M40M 42k
3:07:11 69 Manuel Morente Paez SPA ABSM 42K
3:10:31 98 Mhida Fares ALG ABSM 42k
3:20:07 33 Said Chaffa ALG ABSM 42k
3:24:45 48 Ramón Álvarez Sainz SPA M50M 42K
3:24:50 51 Abdellah Mitiche ALG ABSM 42K
3:26:23 79 Antonio Jesús Centella León SPA M40M 42k
3:28:13 37 Alfredo Alonso Irisarri SPA M40M 42K
3:36:36 29 Enrique Martínez López SPA M60M 42K
3:38:16 55 Pedro Segundo Segundo SPA M50M 42K
3:41:37 78 María Dolores Jiménez Guardeño SPA M40W 42k
3:42:38 38 Miguel Ángel Salas Hernández SPA M40M 42K
3:46:13 81 Cheij Mohamed Mohamed-Saleh RASD ABSM 42K
3:47:39 45 Francisco Javier González Hernández SPA M40M 42K
3:50:48 65 Agustín Agote Garmendia SPA M50M 42K
3:57:45 11 Ivan Mazzorani ITA M50M 42K
4:03:42 40 Roberto González García SPA M40M 42K
4:05:23 41 Mariano Montalvo Barco SPA M60M 42K
4:06:11 73 Sergio Fiorenzano ITA ABSM 42K
4:09:29 63 Iban Prados Lozano SPA ABSM 42K
4:11:55 21 Abel Paniagua Benito SPA M40M 42K
4:13:30 20 Carlos Martín Núñez SPA M60M 42K
4:16:17 31 Mónica Llorente Manzanares SPA M40W 42K
4:18:06 64 Eneko Martín Ramila SPA ABSM 42K
4:18:12 74 Paolo Bacchin ITA M50M 42K
4:24:07 80 Juan Manuel Pedrosa de la Cruz SPA M50M 42k
4:27:44 27 Matej Golob ESL M40M 42K
4:29:15 35 Jose Antonio Teixeira Rodríguez SPA M50M 42K
4:29:56 15 Rafael Peralta Márquez SPA ABSM 42K
4:32:32 111 Dragos Georgescu ROM ABSM 42K
4:33:49 66 María Angelines Lizarraga Balda SPA M40W 42K
4:35:34 61 Diego Bovolato ITA M60M 42K
4:35:43 83 Xavier Alcalde Villacampa SPA ABSM 42k
4:38:38 32 Miguel Ángel Jiménez Hernández SPA M40M 42K
4:45:01 67 Álvaro Jesús Añorbe Díaz SPA M50M 42K
4:46:10 13 Federico Sepulveda Cuevas SPA ABSM 42K
4:48:02 43 Daniel Antolín Estebanez SPA M40M 42K
5:01:04 57 Krzysztof Stepien POL M40M 42K
5:03:18 24 Liam O’Brien GBR M40M 42K
5:06:55 58 Fiona Bird GBR ABSW 42K
5:06:57 39 Miguel Ángel Lozano Gallego SPA M40M 42K
5:12:35 30 Anna Wester HOL M60W 42K
5:17:47 125 Guillem Gallego SPA ABSM 42K 5:17:48 54 Alberto Panizzolo ITA M50M 42K
5:21:11 12 Luciano Bortoluzzi ITA M60M 42K
5:21:21 28 Francisco Javier Angulo Tajadura SPA M60M 42k
5:25:21 26 Ivonne Schijf HOL ABSW 42K
5:35:36 14 Thomas Neuberger GER M50M 42K
5:35:41 52 María José Bernet Buendía SPA ABSW 42K
5:36:46 36 Ernesto Pérez Júdez SPA M50M 42K
5:36:49 34 María Luz Wander Baquedano SPA M40W 42K
5:47:44 68 Wolfgang Hofmann GER M60M 42K
5:57:45 59 Isabel Harris GBR ABSW 42K
5:58:11 70 José Luis Blanco Guerra SPA M40M 42K
5:58:13 71 Marta Salva Rodríguez SPA M40W 42k
6:04:08 25 James David Hayes GBR ABSM 42k
6:04:17 77 Zunail Meredia USA ABSM 42K
6:05:03 19 Klaus Struck GER M60M 42k
6:05:04 18 Johann Arbeshuber AUS M60M 42K
6:10:33 60 Paolo Bovolato ITA M50M 42K
6:11:26 62 Gianni Brisolin ITA M40M 42K
6:11:35 50 Cristian Balcells Navarro SPA ABSM 42K
6:16:54 105 Daniel Dekkers BEL M60M 42k
6:28:42 104 José Oropesa Rodríguez SPA ABSM 42k
6:30:33 75 Francesco Bazzichi ITA ABSM 42K
6:36:09 16 Miguel Ortiz de Guinea Argulles SPA M60M 42K
6:48:21 76 Zoha Mohamed USA ABSM 42K
6:48:23 53 Dulce María Rotaeche Zubillaga SPA M50W 42K
6:48:27 42 Victor Ruiz de Gauna SPA M60M 42K
6:48:25 23 Nanna Nilsson SUE ABSW 42K
6:49:35 22 Sara Björson SUE M40W 42K
6:49:37 72 Montserrat Barnés Gallego SPA M40W 42K
6:49:38 56 Marius Cristian Negrea ROM M40M 42K

HALF MARATHON RESULTS
Time Pid Name NAT CAT Race
1:18:43 413 Chaluay Fateh ALG ABSM 21k
1:20:39 408 Blgarma Rabeh ALG ABSM 21k
1:20:40 414 Ben Arbi Mohamed ALG ABSM 21k
1:21:03 409 Hmaida Hilal ALG ABSM 21k
1:21:17 411 Wareg Nuari ALG ABSM 21k
1:21:47 412 Betaher Ahmed ALG ABSM 21k
1:22:07 407 Bensabah Musa ALG ABSM 21k
1:31:04 393 Ben Tieb Hamsa ALG ABSM 21k
1:32:26 382 Anaj Abdala Mohamed RASD ABSM 21K
1:33:09 270 Sediki Abdelhak ALG M50M 21k
1:33:17 269 Sediki Hassan ALG M40M 21k
1:35:34 398 Gababu Mahfud ALG ABSM 21k
1:36:49 273 Densadallah Abdellah ALG ABSM 21k
1:37:06 405 Roberto Mons Lera SPA M50M 21k
1:38:16 395 Nyzari Kariny ALG ABSM 21k
1:39:34 390 Alfonso Rodríguez Barrios SPA ABSM 21k
1:39:38 266 Darjo Volaric ESL M40M 21K
1:41:46 376 Joaquín de la Vega de la Coba SPA M40M 21k
1:42:48 401 Nurdin Urabi ALG ABSM 21k
1:43:17 252 Aiert Muñoz Añibarro SPA ABSM 21K
1:43:27 397 Buliah Yusf ALG ABSM 21k
1:43:30 299 Pablo García Sacristán SPA ABSM 21K
1:43:35 298 Francisco Javier Gómez García SPA M40M 21k
1:43:38 381 Ali Salek RASD ABSM 21K
1:43:48 300 Hamdi Bahum Dadi RASD ABSM 21k
1:43:52 297 Darío Barrio SPA M40M 21K
1:44:17 277 Aitor Irigoyen Odriozola SPA ABSM 21K
1:46:25 383 Aliin Barah Buzaid RASD ABSM 21K
1:48:22 271 Benzadi Said ALG ABSM 21k
1:49:56 396 Benturaha Bunhubid ALG ABSM 21k
1:49:58 423 Slamu Saleh RASD ABSM 21K
1:51:32 422 Rageb Mohamed-Fadel RASD ABSM 21K
1:53:32 379 Francisca Yolanda Quirós Jiménez SPA M50W 21k
1:54:17 274 Laroussi Ahmed ALG M40M 21k
1:54:21 420 Abdslam Brahim RASD ABSM 21K
1:55:58 292 Alberto Ugolini ITA M60M 21K
1:56:12 296 José Luis Estevan Mataix SPA ABSM 21K
1:56:15 295 Francisco Javier Roncero Fernández SPA M40M 21K
1:58:22 267 Symen van der Velde HOL M50M 21K
1:59:43 406 Antonio Saiz Varona SPA M60M 21k
1:59:51 251 José Samper García SPA M60M 21K
2:01:09 418 Sid-Brahim Hassana RASD ABSM 21K
2:03:21 400 Anus Mojtar ALG ABSM 21k
2:03:28 378 Rosa María Ortega Ceacero SPA ABSW 21k
2:03:48 384 Ali Bala Mohamed RASD ABSM 21K
2:04:29 500 Xabier Garrastazu Abando SPA ABSM 21K
2:04:33 272 Ameur Mouloud ALG M40M 21k
2:05:33 416 Habibi Cheij Ahmed RASD ABSM 21k
2:07:02 293 Annamaria Nistri ITA M50W 21K
2:07:28 391 Marco Martinelli ITA M40M 21k
2:09:38 279 Terki Moustapha ALG 21k
2:09:51 44 Ion Montoya Ormatxea SPA ABSM 21K
2:13:31 377 Manuel Cerezo Rodríguez SPA M50M 21k
2:14:03 264 Marc Rooijackers HOL ABSM 21K
2:15:03 385 Nayem Hama RASD ABSM 21k
2:16:46 539 Ahmed Cherif RASD ABSM 21K
2:17:06 268 Trijntje Bajema HOL M50W 21K
2:23:13 288 Mario Felipe González Mahillo SPA M60M 21K
2:26:09 275 Eugenio Blanca Rosas SPA M50M 21K
2:26:21 294 Isabel González Yagüe SPA ABSW 21K
2:26:28 263 Melissa Reiss USA ABSW 21K
2:27:40 257 María Ángeles Gutiérrez Cassillas SPA M40W 21K
2:28:26 389 Roberto Manini Crescimanno Rabito ITA M50M 21K
2:30:31 388 Tiozzo Angelo ITA M60M 21k
2:37:47 425 Giulia Zuzic GBR ABSW 21k
2:38:34 287 Roberto Noviello ITA M40M 21K
2:38:41 262 Peter Alan Gignoux USA M50M 21K
2:39:49 265 Martín Eduardo Costa ARG M60M 21K
2:40:25 256 Tove Karnerud SUE ABSW 21K
2:40:35 258 Katja Robin SUE ABSW 21K
2:40:45 289 Emma Persson SUE ABSW 21K
2:48:25 255 Luis Prieto González SPA M40M 21K
2:56:42 253 Jesús Sanz Jiménez SPA M50M 21K
3:31:31 427 Fernande Van Tets NED ABSW 21k
3:33:00 426 Sarah Clark GBR ABSW 21K
3:35:55 278 Rubén Rodríguez Villa SPA ABSM 21k
3:36:06 283 Abigail Pickstock GBR ABSM 21K
3:36:08 286 Katherine Heather GBR ABSW 21K
3:36:10 261 Michelle Bradbury GBR ABSM 21K
3:41:05 260 Violeta Ruano Posada SPA ABSW 21K
3:41:07 404 Marco Ubaldi ITA ABSM 21k
3:52:47 403 Manuel Zeni ITA ABSM 21k
4:06:17 285 Heather Bremner GBR ABSW 21K
4:10:50 281 Alexander Romanitan USA M60M 21K
4:16:57 284 Karen Griffiths GBR ABSW 21K
4:28:45 282 Stella Medvedeva GRE ABSW 21K
4:32:43 276 Rebecca Hall GBR ABSW 21K
4:45:15 259 Danielle Smith GBR M50W 21K

10 KM. RESULTS
Time Pid Name NAT CAT Race

0:35:45 566 Buhakas Kamal ALG ABSM 10k
0:35:55 543 Amaidan Salah RASD M40M 10k
0:36:12 570 Badis Isa ALG ABSM 10k
0:36:23 563 Busahla Farid ALG ABSM 10k
0:36:28 568 Buhafia Hisa ALG ABSM 10k
0:38:00 554 Nichid Blfkir ALG ABSM 10k
0:38:48 571 Hach Ali Abdlgader ALG ABSM 10k
0:39:06 572 Lafrad Amer ALG ABSM 10k
0:39:43 555 Lahmar Lahbib ALG ABSM 10k
0:41:10 567 Wagubi Habib ALG ABSM 10K
0:41:19 533 Nagyem Mohamed RASD ABSM 10K
0:41:41 551 Haur Hakim ALG ABSM 10k
0:41:58 549 Banglab Bilal ALG ABSM 10k
0:41:59 553 Grab Benhisa ALG ABSM 10k
0:42:01 562 Gadlud Amer ALG ABSM 10k
0:42:52 534 Alin Nagem Mehdi RASD ABSM 10K
0:43:09 589 Mussa Mamuni RASD ABSM 10K
0:43:21 564 Flichar Hafed ALG ABSM 10k
0:43:22 605 Nafi Baibat Cheij RASD ABSM 10k
0:45:44 525 Boudjaoui Mouloud ALG M40M 10k
0:45:58 510 Azzouz Sofiane ALG M50M 10k
0:46:10 565 Blhuchat Chafig ALG ABSM 10k
0:46:54 536 Bashar Mohamed Said RASD ABSM 10K
0:47:10 574 Sidi Ummu Emrabih Khatri RASD ABSM 10K
0:49:13 576 Salek Ahmed Moulud RASD ABSM 10K
0:49:16 550 Adun Yusuf ALG ABSM 10k
0:50:29 577 Mohamed Saleh Salek RASD ABSM 10k
0:50:33 535 Mohamed Mustafa Saleh RASD ABSM 10K
0:50:43 542 Lahsen Limam Mohamed RASD ABSM 10k
0:50:51 579 Malainin Mahmud RASD ABSM 10K
0:51:00 541 Lalu Eida Chameh RASD ABSM 10k
0:51:11 575 Mohamed Lamin Said Lehsan RASD ABSM 10k
0:51:34 508 Hachani Farid ALG ABSM 10k
0:52:10 556 Agustín González Marticorena SPA M50M 10k
0:52:15 509 Hachani Messaoud ALG M40M 10k
0:52:19 548 Sahadi Samir ALG ABSM 10k
0:52:29 597 Ahmudi Katri RASD ABSM 10K
0:54:35 725 Sidati Ozman RASD ABSM 10K
0:56:15 590 Sid-Elkaum Malainin RASD ABSM 10K
0:58:29 547 Bdari Sufian ALG ABSM 10k
0:58:35 531 Francisco Javier Ruíz Escobar SPA M40M 10K
0:58:38 604 Salem Sidi Mohamed RASD ABSM 10k
0:59:21 586 Mustafa Mohamed-Salek RASD ABSM 10K
0:59:25 544 Mohamed Agmed Mohamed RASD ABSM 10K
1:00:14 507 Benazouz Djamal ALG M50M 10k
1:00:21 511 Chermat Amar ALG M60M 10k
1:01:01 573 Husein Bachir Alami RASD ABSM 10k
1:02:12 552 Margerita Gasperini ITA ABSW 10k
1:03:28 540 David Ramiro Leyva SPA ABSM 10K
1:09:06 506 Benlouardi Nacer ALG M40M 10k
1:11:28 557 Ignacio Santamaría Sierra SPA ABSM 10k
1:15:50 545 Nguia Barka RASD ABSM 10k
1:16:01 741 Frattini Mattia ITA ABSM 10k
1:16:14 505 Bennoui Salah Eddine ALG M40M 10k
1:18:53 530 Francisco Javier Zubizarreta SPA M60M 10K
1:19:14 527 Alaitz Aiertza Aldalur SPA ABSW 10K
1:19:17 529 María Iceta Echave SPA ABSW 10K
1:19:23 745 Piermattei Giulia ITA ABSM 10k
1:20:39 742 Mari Francesca ITA ABSM 10k
1:20:42 602 Sassi Sandro ITA ABSM 10k
1:20:56 601 Montevecchi Andrea ITA ABSM 10K
1:26:10 523 Ioan Claudiu Cocan ROM ABSM 10K
1:30:02 598 Silva Gabriele ITA ABSM 10k
1:31:24 744 Foschi Tatiana ITA ABSM 10k
1:31:38 538 Soledad Musitu Martínez SPA M40M 10k
1:33:18 526 Gregorio Eizagirre SPA M60M 10K
1:35:25 519 Pietro Morea ITA ABSM 10k
1:36:28 546 Moin Hassan RASD ABSM 10k
1:36:58 560 María Quintana Colina SPA ABSW 10k
1:37:06 561 Elena Gallardo Agromayor SPA M50W 10k
1:37:09 558 José Cifrián Martínez SPA M50M 10k
1:37:29 559 Mercedes Rodríguez Roiz SPA M50W 10k
1:51:40 514 Andrea Ugolini ITA ABSW 10k
1:54:57 600 Ximenes Nicolò ITA ABSM 10k
1:56:24 599 Ottaviani Giulio ITA ABSM 10k
1:59:53 521 Daniele Laffi ITA M40M 10k
2:09:18 524 Wai Ying Lee SIN ABSW 10K
2:21:27 513 Daniele Festi ITA ABSW 10k
2:24:50 518 Marcello Arbizzani ITA ABSW 10k
2:25:03 512 Annalisa Sardo ITA M50W 10k
2:25:05 515 Alex Turra ITA M40M 10k
2:26:05 517 Federica Baracchini ITA ABSW 10K
2:27:09 502 Enrico Pelassa ITA M50M 10K
2:32:45 743 Li Vecchi Paola ITA ABSW 10k
2:33:21 516 Chiara Li Vecchi ITA ABSW 10k
2:33:27 537 María Esther Alcolea Cuerda SPA M50M 10k
2:33:30 502 Enrico Pelassa ITA M50M 10k
2:33:35 501 Paolo Manghi ITA M50M 10k
2:33:42 503 Francesco Bertinelli ITA ABSM 10K

5 Km. RESULTS
Time Pid Name NAT CAT Race
0:14:50 710 Nayem Amin ALG ABSM 5k
0:14:53 717 Kadach Ahmed ALG ABSM 5k
0:15:23 714 Charbal Samir ALG ABSM 5k
0:15:24 719 Chuhib Abdlgader ALG ABSM 5k
0:15:35 696 Uchan Balid ALG ABSM 5k
0:15:40 712 Lasid Salim ALG ABSM 5k
0:15:42 718 Bacha Mohamed ALG ABSM 5k
0:15:45 720 Hadi Hasan ALG ABSM 5k
0:16:03 715 Nabri Abed ALG ABSM 5k
0:16:13 678 Bensahle Alhass ALG ABSM 5k
0:16:21 680 Embarkia Besam ALG ABSM 5k
0:16:26 721 Madani Bunayar ALG ABSM 5k
0:16:43 711 Mati Alah Farid ALG ABSM 5k
0:16:55 713 Buhlg Abdrahman ALG ABSM 5k
0:17:02 709 Buchuet Ahsan ALG ABSM 5k
0:17:10 682 Janach Abderasa ALG ABSM 5k
0:17:20 683 Bulbda Lahbib ALG ABSM 5k
0:17:25 690 Askri Fusi ALG ABSM 5k
0:17:27 699 Abas Ali ALG ABSM 5k
0:17:30 697 Jalfala Rabhi ALG ABSM 5k
0:17:34 695 Razg Alah Mohamed ALG ABSM 5k
0:17:35 698 Dahmani Taher ALG ABSM 5k
0:17:40 681 Chuchan Bubaid ALG ABSM 5k
0:17:44 689 Brahim Abdrahman ALG ABSM 5k
0:18:05 701 Halvi Mohamed ALG ABSM 5k
0:18:08 702 Benmezian Mohamed ALG ABSM 5k
0:18:11 669 Gali Ahmed RASD ABSM 5K
0:18:15 667 Cejel Llali RASD ABSM 5K
0:18:34 700 Lbachir Murad ALG ABSM 5k
0:18:38 705 Ahsan Latrach ALG ABSM 5k
0:18:56 716 Bugufa Musa ALG ABSM 5k
0:18:59 708 Dahduh Ahmed ALG ABSM 5k
0:19:02 686 Wald Ahmed Abdlgadar ALG ABSM 5k
0:19:05 704 Mhamar Lamzara ALG ABSM 5k
0:19:10 706 Omar Chlug ALG ABSM 5k
0:19:14 739 Hatfani Mohamed ALG ABSM 5k
0:19:16 692 Karbubi Abdlgader ALG ABSM 5k
0:19:25 684 Jaras Larbi ALG ABSM 5k
0:19:29 685 Bulkul Ahmed ALG ABSM 5k

Time Pid Name NAT CAT Race
0:19:39 707 Samain Bufliga ALG ABSM 5k
0:19:44 670 Salvador Herrero Lanzas SPA M40M 5k
0:19:55 677 Sardane Asdin ALG ABSM 5k
0:19:59 688 Madiuni Amar ALG ABSM 5k
0:20:03 703 Bramgi Ala Din ALG ABSM 5k
0:20:09 663 Mohamed Batah Mohamed RASD ABSM 5K
0:20:36 662 Azman Sidi Ahmed Embeirik RASD ABSM 5K
0:20:38 729 Elkenti Elwali Ali RASD ABSM 5K
0:21:04 661 Jid Mohamed Embarek RASD ABSM 5K
0:21:35 691 Blur Jaled ALG ABSM 5k
0:21:42 666 Mohamed Abdalahi Ahmeidat RASD ABSM 5k
0:23:19 738 Babia Mohamed RASD ABSM 5k
0:24:15 722 Hassana Bahia Mahmud RASD ABSM 5k
0:24:03 687 Dahu Gada ALG ABSM 5k
0:24:33 671 Menteloeb Salah RASD ABSW 5k
0:26:35 740 Engia Aba Cheij RASD ABSW 5k
0:27:11 672 Salka Salem RASD ABSW 5k
0:28:01 736 Itxaso Unanue Mendiguren SPA ABSW 5k
0:28:32 673 Itfarrah Isalmu Ali Salem RASD ABSM 5K
0:28:48 737 Elena Ferrero Fernández SPA ABSW 5k
0:29:24 730 Embarek Ahmed Embarek RASD ABSM 5K
0:29:57 727 Anna Cunningham USA ABSW 5k
0:29:58 726 Esther Sanner USA ABSW 5k
0:31:00 676 Modera Asdi ALG ABSM 5k
0:31:03 675 Rebecca Slow USA ABSW 5k
0:32:42 652 Ana Isabel Setién SPA M40W 5K
0:33:37 658 Amaia Guruchaga Estarbe SPA ABSW 5k
0:33:52 668 Isaias Díaz Peña SPA M60M 5k
0:33:58 655 Loulia Satsouk Satsouk SPA M40W 5K
0:35:42 528 Inés Lodeiro Mendieta SPA ABSW 5K
0:35:42 659 Olga Gurruchaga Estarbe SPA ABSW 5K
0:36:09 656 Felix Jesús Prados Benito SPA M60M 5k
0:51:03 674 Melinda Rhoden USA M40W 5k
0:54:57 651 Noémie Audrey FRA ABSW 5K
0:58:21 504 Aram Barazanda SUE ABSW 5k
0:58:21 664 Felisa María Pilar Terreros Ceballos SPA M60W 5k
0:58:32 657 Ana María Lozano Briones SPA M60W 5k
1:07:13 504 Aram Barazanda SUE ABSM 5k
1:11:15 735 Gema González Yagüe SPA M40W 5k
1:11:18 665 Gisela Meyer Schumacher SPA M60W 5K
1:16:01 676 Modera Asdi ALG ABSM 5k
1:18:05 711 Mati Alah Farid ALG ABSM 5k

 

Comments are closed.

buy testosterone anabolic steroids for bodybuilding dragon pharma buy steroids reviews legal steroids for sale kalpa pharmaceuticals testosterone online bodybuilding steroids dragon pharma legit buy steroid legal buy anabolic steroids online steroids online