Clasificaciones 2014

PDF
42km M
42km W
21km M
21km W
10km M
10km W
5km M
5km W

42KM M
Time Pid Name NAT CAT Race
2:50:06 26 Rainer Predl AUT ABSM 42K
3:10:28 19 Dariusz Marek Laksa POL ABSM 42K
3:12:52 161 Marco Olmo ITA M60M 42K
3:16:13 82 Manuel Morente ESP M50M 42K
3:23:00 34 Sven Henkes GER ABSM 42K
3:26:23 10 Ramón Álvarez Sainz ESP M50M 42K
3:29:37 24 Juan Pedro García Ochoa ESP ABSM 42K
3:30:31 17 Yosu Gómez Balenciaga ESP ABSM 42K
3:30:36 136 Txema Negro Agromayor ESP M40M 42K
3:30:53 42 Gustavo Cevallos Fuenzalida ECU ABSM 42K
3:31:53 43 Martín Esteban Saenz Espinoza ECU ABSM 42K
3:31:56 36 Rotariu Iulian ROU ABSM 42K
3:41:55 64 Miguel Ángel Salas Hernández ESP M40M 42K
3:43:53 29 Pascal Jalhay NED M40M 42K
3:43:54 159 Paolo Venturini ITA M40M 42K
3:52:03 137 Juan Manuel Cabrera García ESP M50M 42K
3:55:04 37 Andrei Alexandru Gligor ROU ABSM 42K
3:57:25 35 Mariano Fernández Ruiz ESP M60M 42K
3:58:27 156 Massimo Fantoni ITA M50M 42K
4:00:31 89 Chej M-ed M-ed Salem RASD ABSM 42K
4:02:56 166 Ahmed Salem RASD ABSM 42K
4:04:01 90 Habub M-ed Salem RASD ABSM 42K
4:05:50 76 José Ramón Serrano Prieto ESP M40M 42K
4:07:24 135 Francisco Aguayo Meana ESP M40M 42K
4:08:42 163 Ben Sahel Fethi ALG M40M 42K
4:12:37 66 Kepa Andoain Arnaiz ESP M60M 42K
4:17:47 155 Piercarlo Cavalletto ITA ABSM 42K
4:19:50 149 Reinhald Kubecki FRA M40M 42K
4:21:46 46 Riccardo Travaglini ITA M40M 42K
4:24:04 141 Gabriele Alessandri ITA M40M 42K
4:25:14 11 Douglas Beall USA M40M 42K
4:27:52 18 Simone Panzeri ITA ABSM 42K
4:27:56 99 Elhafed Uld Ahlu RASD ABSM 42K
4:29:22 79 Luke Boland IRL ABSM 42K
4:29:27 32 José Francisco Pardo Hernández ESP M50M 42K
4:29:38 69 Fran Llanos Monte ESP ABSM 42K
4:32:52 16 Pedro Segundo Segundo ESP M40M 42K
4:43:40 54 Óscar Frías ESP ABSM 42K
4:43:44 77 Guillermo Alejandro Gallego Magester ESP ABSM 42K
4:44:48 23 Carlos Martín Núñez ESP M50M 42K
4:44:56 128 Salamu Sidahmed RASD ABSM 42K
4:48:53 162 Saadi Amar ALG M50M 42K
4:49:34 13 Pablo García Sacristán ESP ABSM 42K
4:50:34 150 Frank Boinet FRA M50M 42K
4:51:19 57 Joan Ginjaume ESP M40M 42K
4:52:34 48 José Luis Ramos Vargas ESP M40M 42K
4:52:43 103 Abdalahi Salam RASD ABSM 42K
4:55:49 87 Kamal Selma RASD ABSM 42K
4:56:01 105 Gali Bala RASD ABSM 42K
4:56:03 15 Manuel Tarín García ESP M40M 42K
4:56:20 63 Miguel Ángel Lozano ESP M40M 42K
4:57:37 65 Mariano Montalvo Barco ESP M50M 42K
4:57:38 133 Amaan Babi RASD ABSM 42K
4:59:05 164 Rahmani Mohamed Benahmed ALG ABSM 42K
4:59:39 38 Ma Chun Ho Eric CHN ABSM 42K
4:59:42 75 Francisco Javier Álvarez Gutiérrez ESP ABSM 42K
4:59:56 49 Miguel Ángel García Moreno ESP ABSM 42K
5:02:34 60 Carles García ESP M50M 42K
5:03:03 139 Sebastiano Gentile ITA M50M 42K
5:04:49 80 Óscar Pérez García ESP ABSM 42K
5:04:52 144 Bruno Sardu ITA M50M 42K
5:11:53 157 Giuseppe Mioni ITA M40M 42K
5:14:12 56 Ferrán Bretcha ESP ABSM 42K
5:17:51 51 Lluis Florido ESP ABSM 42K
5:17:56 72 Willy Steinskog NOR M50M 42K
5:18:21 22 Luis Prieto González ESP M40M 42K
5:20:19 142 Aldo Sicurella ITA M50M 42K
5:23:46 146 Matteo Zanin ITA M50M 42K
5:24:16 78 Yves Mermoud SUI ABSM 42K
5:24:21 44 Jo Simen Aastorp NOR M50M 42K
5:24:23 30 Lukas Gubler ESP M60M 42K
5:24:39 31 Berend Kaspers NED ABSM 42K
5:24:44 145 Mariano Littera ITA M50M 42K
5:26:21 86 Óscar Nieto Cid ESP ABSM 42K
5:26:43 70 Javier Soria Quintas ESP ABSM 42K
5:26:56 73 Enrique Fernández Ojanguren ESP M40M 42K
5:27:45 84 Ángel Pantoja Gargantilla ESP ABSM 42K
5:28:41 74 David Ramos Gago ESP ABSM 42K
5:28:43 129 Aba Fdili RASD ABSM 42K
5:29:53 126 Said M-ed Omar RASD ABSM 42K
5:37:16 81 Juan Coca Cuesta ESP M60M 42K
5:37:20 59 Iván Quer Bueno ESP ABSM 42K
5:37:27 55 Alberto Puertas ESP ABSM 42k
5:37:34 127 Brahim Sidahmed Gah RASD ABSM 42K
5:41:57 148 Samuele Boldrin ITA M40M 42K
5:41:59 68 Håkon Lie NOR ABSM 42K
5:43:08 28 Wolfgang Hofmann GER M60M 42K
5:44:01 62 Francisco Javier Angulo Tajadura ESP M50M 42K
5:45:08 160 Roberto Noviello ITA M40M 42K
5:51:17 152 Andrea Varotto ITA M40M 42K
5:51:26 47 Havard Bo NOR ABSM 42K
5:53:16 39 Poon Chi Ching CHN ABSM 42K
6:02:47 52 Xavier Viladoms ESP M50M 42K
6:02:51 14 Wim Smets BEL M40M 42K
6:05:55 50 Rodrigo Aro ESP M40M 42K
6:07:21 85 Philip Luk CAN ABSM 42K
6:25:04 40 Seet Hok Ying Johny CHN M40M 42K
6:29:30 140 Massimo Grossi ITA M50M 42K
6:30:36 143 Federico Peruzzo ITA M60M 42K
6:30:45 168 Zoha Mohamed USA ABSM 42K
7:01:21 67 Hermnais Juzefovics LAT M50M 42K

42KM W
Time Pid Name NAT CAT Race
3:56:34 153 Chiara Marcato ITA ABSW 42K
4:52:26 58 Silvia Grivé ESP M40W 42K
5:04:32 41 María Luz Wander Baquedano ESP M40W 42K
5:11:31 158 Barbara Dupre ITA M40W 42K
5:18:10 27 Marlene Strasser GER ABSW 42K
5:19:52 151 Valentina Trapiani ITA ABSW 42K
5:23:49 45 Bjørg Øie Aastorp NOR M40W 42K
5:37:45 12 Amalia Apaza Urbina PER M40W 42K
5:39:33 147 Annalisa Voltan ITA M40W 42K
6:01:38 53 Immaculada Rodríguez ESP M50W 42K
6:24:55 33 Yael Yehudith Abraham USA ABSW 42K
6:26:52 20 Emmy Karnerud SWE ABSW 42K
6:28:36 21 Adina Forsström SWE ABSW 42K
6:28:47 154 Luisa Strapazzon ITA M40W 42K
6:48:14 61 Dulce María Rotaeche Zubillaga ESP M40W 42K

21KM M
Time Pid Name NAT CAT Race
1:29:58 317 Aziz Malainin M-ed Lagdaf RASD ABSM 21K
1:35:11 325 Kertich Boujemaa ALG ABSM 21K
1:35:25 328 Laissaoui Mohamed ALG ABSM 21K
1:48:59 311 Elwali Buchraia Malanin RASD ABSM 21K
1:49:11 313 Sidi M-ed Lamin RASD ABSM 21K
1:49:13 315 Ali Dahan RASD ABSM 21K
1:49:25 261 Miguel Ángel Hidalgo Ridruejo ESP M50M 21K
1:52:19 282 Luca Giorgini ITA ABSM 21K
1:52:57 295 Dadah M-ed Kenti RASD ABSM 21K
1:53:17 256 José Manuel Cubillo Ibáñez ESP M50M 21K
1:53:25 297 Dris Sidi M-ed RASD ABSM 21K
1:55:13 271 Pablo González Agejas ESP M40M 21K
1:58:04 252 Max Henninger GER ABSM 21K
1:58:33 273 Óscar Villanueva Diez ESP ABSM 21K
1:59:14 267 Juan Antonio Caba Cuadros ESP ABSM 21k
2:00:14 266 Carlos Díaz Bravo ESP ABSM 21K
2:01:20 310 Salek M-ed Salem RASD ABSM 21K
2:06:35 306 Lehbib Balal RASD ABSM 21K
2:06:38 314 Said M-ed Yahya RASD ABSM 21K
2:07:46 293 Brahim Abhaia Ali RASD ABSM 21K
2:07:56 323 Messaoud M’Hamed ALG M40M 21K
2:08:58 270 Germán Echeverry COL M50M 21K
2:10:18 308 Aliyen Blal RASD ABSM 21K
2:23:50 290 Mahayub Embarek Hussin RASD ABSM 21K
2:23:53 294 Said Bachir Ali RASD ABSM 21K
2:23:56 253 Lisardo Carreño García ESP M40M 21K
2:24:15 327 Bensadallah Abdelah ALG ABSM 21K
2:26:50 262 Mario Felipe González Mahillo ESP M60M 21K
2:32:17 316 Bulahi Nayem RASD ABSM 21K
2:36:52 312 Selman M-ed Lamin RASD ABSM 21K
2:37:14 321 Giusepe Zanon ITA M60M 21K
2:38:52 319 Luca Percivale ITA M40M 21K
2:40:19 324 Merzkane Mohamed el Hadi ALG ABSM 21K
2:40:44 264 Pedro Luis Menéndez Calles ESP M40M 21K
2:50:38 258 David Njie SWE ABSM 21K
2:50:40 265 Cédric Franck Merlevede FRA M40M 21K
2:52:56 251 Peter Karl Bernhard Uekoetter GER M40M 21k
2:54:54 272 Ramón Masso ESP M50M 21K
3:03:18 292 Elwali M-ed Lamin Arachid RASD ABSM 21K
3:04:47 268 Jesús Sanz Jiménez ESP M40M 21K
3:09:06 263 Daniel Dekkers BEL M60M 21K
3:15:12 260 Óscar Luis García Coello ESP ABSM 21K
3:39:37 318 Gabriele Schiavon ITA M50M 21K
3:39:44 255 Juan Martín Elexpuru Arregi ESP M60M 21K
3:40:48 281 Kendrick Wong CAN ABSM 21K

21KM F
Time Pid Name NAT CAT Race
2:10:45 254 María Teresa Iglesias Romero ESP M40W 21K
2:26:28 275 Susana Moyano Caballero ESP ABSW 21K
2:40:03 320 Stefania Pavese ITA M40W 21K
2:49:03 257 Julia Söder SWE ABSW 21K
2:54:43 322 Audrey Hiard FRA ABSW 21K
3:15:23 259 Marta Hernández Barrera ESP ABSW 21K
3:15:27 269 Lai Yuen Shan CHN ABSW 21K
3:16:45 274 Luisa Fernanda Lezcano Puerta ESP ABSW 21K
3:20:56 278 Inmaculada Laguna Palomo ESP ABSW 21K
3:39:40 276 Mar Pereta Quintana ESP ABSW 21K
3:39:48 280 Joyce Li CAN M40W 21K
3:56:55 277 Danielle Smith GBR M50W 21K

10KM M
Time Pid Name NAT CAT Race
0:34:37 501 Salah Hmatou Ameidan RASD ABSM 10K
0:38:57 565 Bendjadou Mourad ALG ABSM 10K
0:38:59 543 Harrys Dutheil FRA ABSM 10K
0:39:31 549 Alfonso Rodríguez Barrios ESP ABSM 10K
0:41:35 563 Sedikki Abdelhak ALG M50M 10K
0:42:28 538 Hamdi M-ed Sidi RASD ABSM 10K
0:43:03 542 Hamudi Salek RASD ABSM 10K
0:44:22 539 Ali Hamada Chej RASD ABSM 10K
0:44:29 559 Ben Mouhoub Yahia ALG ABSM 10K
0:45:26 515 Agustín Agote ESP M40M 10K
0:45:29 548 Iñaki Rabadán de Cos ESP ABSM 10K
0:46:49 566 Djais Mohamed ALG M50M 10K
0:47:28 537 Said Ali Larussi RASD ABSM 10K
0:48:24 526 Azman Leman RASD ABSM 10K
0:48:26 546 Carlos Luis Díaz Cantún CUB M40M 10K
0:48:54 562 Ameur Mouloud ALG M40M 10K
0:50:27 555 Terki Mustapha ALG M60M 10K
0:50:35 541 Salama Hamudi RASD ABSM 10K
0:51:20 560 Laroussi Ahmed ALG M40M 10K
0:51:39 524 Elhefd M-ed Salem RASD ABSM 10K
0:52:24 523 Mulud Lehbib RASD ABSM 10K
0:53:02 503 John Brazel AUS ABSM 10K
0:53:06 532 Brahim M-ed Mulay Ahmed RASD ABSM 10K
0:53:26 561 Chermat Amar ALG M60M 10K
0:53:34 564 Seddiki Hassen ALG M40M 10K
0:53:39 504 José Ángel Fernández del Valle ESP ABSM 10K
0:54:35 505 Álvaro José Aguilar Ramírez ESP ABSM 10K
0:55:27 508 Juan Cristóbal Vidal Doce ESP M50M 10K
0:56:00 530 M-ed M-ed Ali RASD ABSM 10K
0:56:03 531 M-ed Lamin M-ed Salek RASD ABSM 10K
0:56:19 568 Adam Vanoord USA ABSM 10K
0:57:23 528 Isalmu Elbah Elmami RASD ABSM 10K
0:58:30 567 Luali Sahel RASD ABSM 10K
0:58:32 529 Salami Mulay Ahmed RASD ABSM 10K
0:58:39 506 Ramón Martínez Becerra ESP ABSM 10K
0:59:42 556 Dafeur Noureddine ALG M60M 10K
1:01:10 550 Agustín González Marticorena ESP M50M 10K
1:01:12 557 Menasria Yahia ALG M50M 10K
1:01:32 510 Jaume Pujol ESP M60M 10k
1:04:05 551 Ferhat Amar ALG M50M 10K
1:07:15 552 Boudjaoui Mouloud ALG ABSM 10K
1:07:19 558 Daili Smail ALG M60M 10K
1:11:51 513 Jabi Zubizarreta Aranzamendi ESP M60M 10K
1:22:02 544 Stefano Salvagnin ITA M40M 10K
1:30:50 514 Gregorio Eizagirre ESP M60M 10K
1:31:49 545 Nicola Recchioni ITA ABSM 10K
2:59:43 521 Juan Vidal Prieto ESP M60M 10K

10KM F
Time Pid Name NAT CAT Race
0:55:16 547 Anne Trincal FRA ABSW 10K
1:00:03 519 Pati Blasco Soto ESP ABSW 10K
1:04:23 516 Sonia Moreno Martín ESP ABSW 10K
1:12:35 512 Sara García ESP ABSW 10K
1:12:38 511 Elisenda Torres ESP M40W 10K
1:12:40 518 Elena García San Juan ESP ABSW 10K
1:17:57 517 Lone Lunemann Jørgensen NOR ABSW 10K
1:19:19 507 Semida Hategan ROU ABSW 10K
1:42:01 502 Valentina Bäckerstam SWE ABSW 10K
1:42:11 509 Elsebet Øien NOR M50W 10K
2:59:01 522 Carmen Keller Pérez-Herrero ESP M60W 10K
2:59:42 520 María Esther Alcolea Cuerda ESP M50W 10K

5KM M
Time Pid Name NAT CAT Race
0:17:03 711 Merrouche Rachid ALG ABSM 5K
0:17:15 684 M-ed Mustafa M-ed Mulud RASD ABSM 5K
0:19:28 693 Bata Ahud RASD ABSM 5K
0:19:55 675 Mohmed Dadi Malainin RASD ABSM 5K
0:20:09 677 M-ed Matalaa Hamdi RASD ABSM 5K
0:20:54 688 Brahim M-ed Jalil RASD ABSM 5K
0:21:17 723 M-ed Saleh Bujari RASD ABSM 5K
0:22:08 682 Sidi Ahmed Ahmed Fal RASD ABSM 5K
0:22:14 679 M-ed Lamin Ahmed Buyema RASD ABSM 5K
0:22:32 686 M-ed Salem M-ed Salem RASD ABSM 5K
0:22:38 652 Camara Lassine MLI ABSM 5K
0:22:41 690 Albud M-ed Elhafed RASD ABSM 5K
0:22:47 710 Bouhrawa Hicham ALG ABSM 5K
0:22:57 674 Ali Salem Mani RASD ABSM 5K
0:23:18 692 Mulud Salek Buda RASD ABSM 5K
0:23:22 678 M-ed M-ed Salem Brahim RASD ABSM 5K
0:23:25 687 M-ed Salem Mustafa RASD ABSM 5K
0:23:25 683 Bachar Elbar M-ed Mulud RASD ABSM 5K
0:24:04 689 Isalku Damba Ali RASD ABSM 5K
0:24:07 713 Brahmia Seif Eddine ALG ABSM 5K
0:25:04 691 Abdi Yahya Nayem RASD ABSM 5K
0:25:38 709 Yahyaoui Mohamed Sid Eli ALG ABSM 5K
0:26:21 676 Saleh M-ed Salem RASD ABSM 5K
0:30:00 672 Ahmed Mahmud M-ed Fadel RASD ABSM 5K
0:30:31 708 Hossein Sofiane ALG ABSM 5K
0:31:36 654 José Ramón González Rojas ESP ABSM 5k
0:31:39 655 Jorge Almansa Sánchez ESP ABSM 5k
0:31:43 656 Carlos Gómez Navas ESP ABSM 5k
0:33:49 722 Piccinni Alberto ITA ABSM 5K
0:34:48 715 Sadou Mohamed ALG ABSM 5K
0:35:46 714 Bakhta Abdellatif ALG ABSM 5K
0:35:49 716 Gueni Bousaad ALG ABSM 5K
0:36:02 706 Menasria Abdelhalim ALG ABSM 5K
0:39:00 721 David Huffstetler USA ABSM 5K
0:41:10 660 Serguei Borja ESP ABSM 5k
0:54:20 704 Luca Giacomelli ITA ABSM 5K
0:56:37 701 Raffaele Visentin ITA M60M 5K
1:31:12 700 Mauro Cavani ITA M60M 5K

5KM F
Time Pid Name NAT CAT Race
0:24:10 719 Ouchenane Loubna ALG ABSW 5K
0:25:51 717 Smida Chahinez ALG ABSW 5K
0:27:27 712 Hleila Ahmed RASD ABSW 5K
0:27:40 718 Balla Narimane ALG ABSW 5K
0:28:34 720 Belmadi Sara ALG ABSW 5K
0:30:34 658 Ana Isabel Setién Villarán ESP M40W 5K
0:30:58 657 Maria José Alcázar Aguilera ESP ABSW 5K
0:31:45 725 Jessica Lichti CAN ABSW 5K
0:32:40 724 Mackenzie Podboy USA ABSW 5K
0:33:22 653 Gema Sánchez Emeterio ESP ABSW 5k
0:36:05 661 Pia Susannah de Keyser GBR ABSW 5K
0:37:23 670 Jera M-ed Sidahmed RASD ABSW 5K
0:38:33 651 Maritxu Goikoetxea González de Lopidana ESP M60W 5K
0:39:07 668 Salka Salem RASD ABSW 5K
0:40:53 669 Jadiya Embarek RASD ABSW 5K
0:41:25 659 Remei Linares ESP M40W 5k
0:53:56 702 Silvia Ferrara ITA ABSW 5K
1:24:03 705 Nina Charlier FRA M60W 5K
1:26:04 663 Gisela Meyer ESP M60W 5K
1:45:17 697 Nadia Mondadori ITA M50W 5K
1:46:12 698 Silvia Massari ITA M40W 5K
1:55:51 665 Cristina Domingo Martínez ESP M60W 5K
1:59:14 667 Tara Connolly IRL ABSW 5K
1:59:34 699 Silvana Grippi ITA M50W 5K
2:00:05 664 María Teresa Martín Hernández ESP M60W 5K

 

Comments are closed.

buy testosterone anabolic steroids for bodybuilding dragon pharma buy steroids reviews legal steroids for sale kalpa pharmaceuticals testosterone online bodybuilding steroids dragon pharma legit buy steroid legal buy anabolic steroids online steroids online