Clasificaciones 2015

42km Marathon

Pid                        Name                 Nat   Category   Race      TimeT
805         KARIM HADJ MELIANI                ALG    ABSM       42K          3.04.12
1912        Bentaichi Brahim                  ALG    ABSM       42K          3.07.27
1913        Bentillib Hamza                   ALG    ABSM       42K          3.08.21
1914        Alouache Issa                     ALG    ABSM       42K          3.13.45
1908        Ellemri Fouzi                     ALG    ABSM       42K          3.14.05
804         MESSAOUD DEROUAI                  ALG    M40M       42K          3.15.01
237         Manuel Morente                    ESP    M50M       42K          3.16.52
1915        Bensalah Mohamed Saleh            ALG    ABSM       42K          3.20.06
1906        Hamdani Mohamed                   ALG    ABSM       42K          3.20.08
176         Alberto Perdiz Sanz               ESP    M40M       42K          3.20.46
879         Azaui Malainin Azaui              RASD   ABSM       42K          3.24.03
238         Norbert Zeppitz                   AUT    ABSM       42K          3.24.07
116         Jose María Negro Agromayor        ESP    M40M       42K          3.26.22
196         Francisco Javier Baños Sancho     ESP    M40M       42K          3.28.34
5           Enrique Cobos Rivas               ESP    M40M       42K          3.29.25
806         FOUAD KHENIFER                    ALG    ABSM       42K          3.35.52
1911        Kababi Rachid                     ALG    ABSM       42K          3.38.00
225         Simen Wien Killingmo              NOR    ABSM       42K          3.38.24
813         Habub Mohamed Salem               RASD   ABSM       42K          3.40.16
244         BEN SAHEL FETHI                   ALG    M40M       42K          3.46.14
174         Sune Hundeboll                    DEN    M40M       42K          3.57.28
1907        Buserwal Fethi                    ALG    ABSM       42K          4.01.38
121         Pablo Pedro Montes de Oca         ARG    M50M       42K          4.06.37
10          Francisco Sánchez Falcon          ESP    M40M       42K          4.06.56
214         Paolo Borghi                      ITA    M40M       42K          4.10.04
801         LYES AITMEBARAK                   ALG    M40M       42K          4.10.38
107         Iván López Novo                   ESP    ABSM       42K          4.11.24
172         Luca Baltensperger                SUI    ABSM       42K          4.15.55
197         Marta de Diego Jimeno             ESP    M40W       42K          4.18.24
201         Francisco Javier Gómez García     ESP    M40M       42K          4.19.50
178         Francisco Aguayo Meana            ESP    M40M       42K          4.19.52
859         Abed-Alahi Lefkir Abdul Aziz      RASD   ABSM       42K          4.20.04
185         Eduardo Gonzalo Almorox           ESP    ABSM       42K          4.22.10
191         Miguel Ángel Lozano Gallego       ESP    M40M       42K          4.26.33
9           TOMAS RAMOS                       ESP    M40M       42K          4.27.27
113         Pablo García Sacristán            ESP    ABSM       42K          4.28.17
108         Juan Manuel Sánchez Falcón        ESP    ABSM       42K          4.28.55
122         Ángel Sanz Ligos                  ESP    M40M       42K          4.29.21
120         Laura Brennan                     FIN    ABSW       42K          4.30.54
110         Ignacio Javier Zubizarreta Flores ESP    M50M       42K          4.31.22
203         Eduardo Solera Sánchez            ESP    ABSM       42K          4.31.50
187         María Luz Wander Baquedano        ESP    M40W       42K          4.31.51
239         Manuela Zeppitz                   AUT    ABSW       42K          4.33.39
117         Frank Alain Boinet                FRA    M50M       42K          4.35.33
175         Aitor García Querejazu            ESP    ABSM       42K          4.35.38
194         Jirka Horský                      CZE    M40M       42K          4.37.59
213         Simone Olivero                    ITA    ABSM       42K          4.42.39
997         Sean Williams                     GBR    ABSM       42K          4.46.46
189         Carlos Martín Nuñez               ESP    M50M       42K          4.50.38
807         AMAR SAADI                        ALG    M50M       42K          4.51.20
192         Hanna Pietrasik                   POL    ABSW       42K          4.52.05
803         SERI MOHAMED REDA                 ALG    M40M       42K          4.53.47
182         Robert Owen                       GBR    ABSM       42K          4.56.12
204         Rafael Moratalla Faustino         ESP    M40M       42K          4.57.32
106         Andrea Prado Espiñeira            ESP    ABSW       42K          4.57.44
186         Azhich Karim                      FRA    ABSM       42K          4.57.48
212         Alessandro Nordio                 ITA    M50M       42K          4.59.49
215         Francesco Seno                    ITA    M40M       42K          4.59.53
206         Enrique Fernández Ojanguren       ESP    M40M       42K          5.00.22
211         Fabio Giacomini                   ITA    M50M       42K          5.01.40
171         Jens Stapelfeldt                  GER    M40M       42K          5.01.55
198         Julio Agullo Ramón                ESP    M50M       42K          5.02.16
200         Sergio Álvarez de Ron Caballero   ESP    M40M       42K          5.02.20
809         MOHAMED MAKHEN                    ALG    ABSM       42K          5.04.51
802         BEN GHARBI                        ALG    M50M       42K          5.04.58
236         Carles García                     ESP    M50M       42K          5.06.40
4           Mohamed Mustafa Sidhach           RASD   ABSM       42K          5.14.24
234         Joan Ginjaumne Lluis Florido Carl ESP    M40M       42K          5.15.34
226         Lars Ludvigsen                    NOR    ABSM       42K          5.16.23
115         Vicente Faus Peiro                ESP    M40M       42K          5.20.57
812         Juan Pablo Obregón Clavijo        SWE    ABSM       42K          5.21.33
1919        Taibi Djamel                      ALG    M40M       42K          5.21.37
177         Emmy Karnerud                     SWE    ABSW       42K          5.22.08
188         Luis Prieto González              ESP    M40M       42K          5.22.12
231         Lluis Florido                     ESP    M40M       42K          5.22.14
810         MEKKI RABAH                       ALG    ABSM       42K          5.22.16
193         Adriana Istrate                   ROM    ABSW       42K          5.24.18
240         Andrea Katharina Knafl            AUT    ABSW       42K          5.25.43
241         Herbert Albert Jörg Preuß         GER    M40M       42K          5.25.46
227         Ingunn Agnete Ytrehus             NOR    M60W       42K          5.26.11
221         Luisa Giovanola                   ITA    M40W       42K          5.27.32
247         Nafaa Aahmoudh Baria              RASD   ABSM       42K          5.28.30
170         Marcos Tenorio                    BRA    M50M       42K          5.41.56
229         Lise Groenskar                    NOR    ABSW       42K          5.42.01
183         Matthew Brent Angus               AUS    M40M       42K          5.42.12
230         Roberto Noviello                  ITA    M40M       42K          5.48.08
219         Elena Favero                      ITA    ABSW       42K          5.48.19
242         Juan Coca Cuesta                  ESP    M60M       42K          5.49.40
233         Ivan Quer                         ESP    ABSM       42K          5.50.39
243         MOURAD HAMLA                      ALG    ABSM       42K          5.52.00
808         ABDERRAHMANE DJAHRA               ALG    M40M       42K          5.55.44
207         Elaine Keaty                      IRL    M40W       42K          5.56.44
195         Miguek Rodríguez Porcuna          ESP    M60M       42K          6.01.15
218         Caterina Decandia                 ITA    ABSW       42K          6.04.18
220         Gennaro Ferrara                   ITA    M40M       42K          6.04.25
6           SERBOUH ABDERRAHMANE              ALG    M60M       42K          6.11.03
228         Oline Lovise Yksnoy               NOR    M60W       42K          6.12.41
169         Miguel Ángel Haslop               ARG    M50M       42K          6.12.49
118         Yael Yehudith Abraham             USA    ABSW       42K          6.13.01
205         Dionisio Mingotes                 ESP    M40M       42K          6.13.05
202         Javier Alonso Encinas             ESP    ABSM       42K          6.13.27
180         Joshua Combs                      AUS    ABSM       42K          6.16.15
235         Lola Lorente                      ESP    M40W       42K          6.18.00
232         Xavier Viladoms                   ESP    M50M       42K          6.18.13
210         Giuseppe Mioni                    ITA    M40M       42K          6.21.56
114         Pan Jia Ying                      TPE    ABSW       42K          6.22.47
184         Jonathan Hilton                   GBR    M40M       42K          6.29.11
208         Tomasz Laczny                     POL    M40M       42K          6.29.25
8           María Josep Noguera Rico          ESP    M50W       42K          6.33.49
7           Joaquim Nogués Alech              ESP    M60M       42K          6.33.52
209         Nancy Carolina Graterol Montilla  VEN    M40W       42K          6.34.24
112         John Fang                         TPE    ABSM       42K          6.35.39
217         Alessandro Tonina                 ITA    M50M       42K          6.38.32
216         Tiziana Fedrizzi                  ITA    M50W       42K          6.38.39
190         Dulce María Rotaeche Zubillaga    ESP    M40W       42K          6.40.34
223         Luisa Strapazzon                  ITA    M40W       42K          6.48.47
224         Giovanna Galeazzo                 ITA    M40W       42K          6.48.50
181         Emanuil Rednic                    ROM    ABSM       42K          7.05.06
119         Gunnar Nilsson                    SWE    M50M       42K          7.07.27


21km Half Marathon

Pid                        Name                  Nat   Category   Race      TimeT
1930        Thabet Wadeh                       ALG    ABSM       21K          1.19.30
1931        Blabas Rachid                      ALG    ABSM       21K          1.20.20
1933        Hadj Ali Abdelkader                ALG    ABSM       21K          1.21.26
437         BOUCHAM BEN DANOUN                 ALG    M40M       21K          1.26.28
438         DJEDDI AISSA BEN AMMAR             ALG    ABSM       21K          1.26.32
453         KARIM GASMI                        ALG    M40M       21K          1.29.46
443         MOHAMED LAISSAOUI                  ALG    ABSM       21K          1.32.50
347         ABDELHAK SEDIKI                    ALG    M50M       21K          1.33.38
1917        Hacene Mohamed                     ALG    M40M       21K          1.33.39
451         ABDELGHANI BOUCHEKIR               ALG    ABSM       21K          1.36.23
481         Mamito Mohamed Salem               RASD   ABSM       21K          1.37.42
496         Aziz Malainin M-ed Lagdaf          RASD   ABSM       21K          1.38.01
1002        Salamo Ahmouda Abed-Slam           RASD   ABSM       21K          1.40.31
436         MOHAMMED BOUDIAF                   ALG    M60M       21K          1.40.34
340         Igor Alexander Puente García       ESP    ABSM       21K          1.42.04
450         MABROUK BOUNAB                     ALG    M50M       21K          1.45.06
372         GHERDAOUI DJILLALI                 ALG    M50M       21K          1.46.12
1013        Sid-Ahmed Ahmed-Fal Sid-Ahmed      RASD   ABSM       21K          1.47.28
464         Hossin Salek                       RASD   ABSM       21K          1.47.30
493         Mohamed Elbar Mohamed              RASD   ABSM       21K          1.48.49
452         KHIROUN YOUCEF                     ALG    ABSM       21K          1.48.59
440         MOHAMED HAMIDANI                   ALG    M40M       21K          1.49.14
348         Sergio Fiorenzano                  ITA    ABSM       21K          1.50.43
336         Andrés Arce Indacochea             BEL    ABSM       21K          1.51.26
474         Mafoud Bourki Gfaf                 RASD   ABSM       21K          1.52.55
1047        Deloul Aba Adakel                  RASD   ABSM       21K          1.53.17
342         Juan Antonio Caba Cuadros          ESP    ABSM       21K          1.54.36
882         Abdullah Mohamed-Salem Ali         RASD   ABSM       21K          1.57.40
434         MOHAMED BOUDEGZDAM                 ALG    M60M       21K          1.59.50
349         ABDENOUR HAOUATI                   ALG    M50M       21K          2.00.58
847         Qais Lushaah Ahmed-Salem           RASD   ABSM       21K          2.01.56
337         Brahim Mahjud Mohamed              RASD   ABSM       21K          2.02.29
371         BOUCETTA MOHAMED                   ALG    ABSM       21K          2.03.21
863         Adech Salama Ozman                 RASD   ABSM       21K          2.04.58
871         Ahmto Ayda Ali Elmaleh             RASD   ABSM       21K          2.05.01
366         BRAHIM ROUBEHIE                    ALG    M50M       21K          2.06.23
441         ABDELAZIZ LAMARA                   ALG    M50M       21K          2.07.51
442         BEN MOHAMED ALLAL AMAR             ALG    M40M       21K          2.09.27
435         MESSAOUD M'HAMED                   ALG    M50M       21K          2.09.47
344         Zigor Eguia Lejardi                ESP    M40M       21K          2.10.02
446         Lehbib Blal Med-Embarek            RASD   ABSM       21K          2.14.49
345         Michal Zdenek                      CZE    ABSM       21K          2.14.56
354         Agustín González Marticorena       ESP    M50M       21K          2.16.18
334         Tatjana Sabine Baltensoerger-Ries  SUI    M40W       21K          2.16.57
367         RABIE ALI KACEM                    ALG    ABSM       21K          2.17.00
369         DJOUAB KAMEL                       ALG    M40M       21K          2.17.23
368         AHMED HADI LAIB                    ALG    M40M       21K          2.17.25
1050        Embarek Emberik Asgaier            RASD   ABSM       21K          2.18.31
355         Mario Felipe González Mahillo      ESP    M60M       21K          2.22.51
887         Bulahi Alaa Afretis                RASD   ABSM       21K          2.23.14
490         Mohamed Barka Agfaf                RASD   ABSM       21K          2.23.18
331         Jenny Wrangborg                    SWE    ABSW       21K          2.23.55
362         Martina Vanzo                      ITA    ABSW       21K          2.31.20
447         Alin Blal Mohamed                  RASD   ABSM       21K          2.36.45
449         Badati Mohamed Lehbib              RASD   ABSM       21K          2.36.54
448         Chref Ali Baiba                    RASD   ABSM       21K          2.37.03
338         Basiri Mahjud Mohamed              RASD   ABSM       21K          2.38.38
365         Agustín Larrazabal Antía           ESP    M50M       21K          2.38.44
497         Kamal Salma Mustafa                RASD   ABSM       21K          2.42.13
332         Lars Laurin Baltensperger          SUI    ABSM       21K          2.45.09
1918        Amrouche Mohamed                   ALG    M60M       21K          2.46.58
339         Mahjud Brahim Ahmed                RASD   ABSM       21K          2.48.58
818         Mohamed Mohamed Salek              RASD   ABSM       21K          2.49.15
875         Alien Mohamed Embarek              RASD   ABSM       21K          2.49.17
350         María del Pilar Marín Saucedo      ESP    ABSW       21K          2.50.12
343         Ramón Martínez Becerra             ESP    ABSM       21K          2.55.31
341         Malin Maria Hansson                SWE    ABSW       21K          2.58.39
374         BOUDJEMA KERTICH                   ALG    ABSM       21K          3.01.41
430         RACHID MENGOUD                     ALG    ABSM       21K          3.02.01
359         Luca Giacomelli                    ITA    ABSM       21K          3.05.33
333         Salome Erhart                      SUI    ABSW       21K          3.06.42
431         MED EL HADI MERZGANE               ALG    ABSM       21K          3.11.19
432         SAID BENZADI                       ALG    ABSM       21K          3.11.29
373         ABDELLAH BENSADALLAH               ALG    ABSM       21K          3.11.30
439         CHOUCHAOUI ABDELKRIM               ALG    M40M       21K          3.18.35
370         HOCINE BOUABDALLAH                 ALG    M60M       21K          3.25.30
845         Ozman Sid-Ahmed Baba               RASD   ABSM       21K          3.27.47
357         Alan Gignoux                       GBR    M40M       21K          3.32.32
279         Yi Ning Yang                       TPE    ABSW       21K          3.36.06
330         Ethan Mei                          USA    ABSM       21K          3.36.11
335         Daniel Dekkers                     BEL    M60M       21K          3.37.21
360         Manuela Bonin                      ITA    M40W       21K          3.46.44
361         Silvia Peruzzo                     ITA    ABSW       21K          3.46.45
358         Elisa Fasolo                       ITA    ABSW       21K          3.46.47
364         Javier Aguirrezabalaga de la GranjaESP    M50M       21K          4.00.54
363         Beatriz Usabiaga Olano             ESP    M40W       21K          4.00.56
811         Omar Mohamed Mohamed-Nafaa         RASD   ABSM       21K          4.13.34
356         Rasha Shaheen                      GBR    M40W       21K          4.34.29


10km 

Pid                                 Name                          Nat   Category   Race      TimeT
844         Amaidan Salah Amat                                  RASD   ABSM       10K          0.33.50
1878        Benchata Tiyeb                                      ALG    ABSM       10K          0.33.51
1879        Mrabat Abdelmajid                                   ALG    ABSM       10K          0.34.45
1877        Gatar Abdelmajid                                    ALG    ABSM       10K          0.35.08
1880        Nor Josef                                           ALG    ABSM       10K          0.36.58
595         MOURAD BENDJEDOU                                    ALG    ABSM       10K          0.37.05
632         ABDERRAHIM ALLOUACHE                                ALG    ABSM       10K          0.39.16
884         Blal Saleh Mohamed Chej                             RASD   ABSM       10K          0.39.57
628         LAHOUARI AOUMEUR                                    ALG    M40M       10K          0.40.04
630         ZEDIRI MAHIEDDINE                                   ALG    M40M       10K          0.40.33
476         Mahayub Mohamed Abed-Alahi                          RASD   ABSM       10K          0.41.05
454         Mustafa Med-Elearoa                                 RASD   ABSM       10K          0.41.11
606         SEDDIKI HASSEN                                      ALG    M40M       10K          0.41.14
837         Hatra Buda Ahmed Hamadi                             RASD   ABSM       10K          0.43.24
1920        Hadfani Mohammed                                    ALG    ABSM       10K          0.44.23
1035        Ali-Salem Mohamed-Lamin                             RASD   ABSM       10K          0.44.30
619         BEN MOUHOUB YAHIA                                   ALG    M40M       10K          0.45.20
607         OUERDANE HAMID                                      ALG    ABSM       10K          0.45.31
588         HAKIM DROUICHE                                      ALG    M50M       10K          0.45.35
594         MOULOUD AMEUR                                       ALG    M40M       10K          0.45.56
831         AMEUR M'HAMED                                       ALG    ABSM       10K          0.46.43
477         Mahfoud  Mohamed Ali                                RASD   ABSM       10K          0.47.21
834         Carlos Villalba                                     ESP    ABSM       10K          0.47.25
635         Carlos  Luis Diaas Cantún                           CUB    M40M       10K          0.47.34
1021        Yassin Sid-Elgoum                                   RASD   ABSM       10K          0.47.41
840         Sidahmed Moh Salama                                 RASD   ABSM       10K          0.47.46
861         Abeid  Brahim Saleh                                 RASD   ABSM       10K          0.47.52
587         ALI GUENICHE                                        ALG    M40M       10K          0.48.03
605         MASINISA MOUNIR                                     ALG    ABSM       10K          0.48.20
825         Moulay Ahmed Mahayub                                RASD   ABSM       10K          0.48.43
614         MOHOMED DJAIB                                       ALG    M50M       10K          0.48.51
618         HAMADACHE REZKI                                     ALG    M60M       10K          0.48.55
1004        Saleh Baba Med-Salem                                RASD   ABSM       10K          0.49.48
608         DJAMEL BOUAZIZ                                      ALG    M40M       10K          0.49.51
826         Moulay Bahia Salama                                 RASD   ABSM       10K          0.50.03
173         Paolo Fantoni                                       ITA    ABSM       10K          0.50.09
1000        Said Mohamed-Salem                                  RASD   ABSM       10K          0.51.06
860         Abed-Elmenam Mohamed Moulod                         RASD   ABSM       10K          0.51.11
822         Mohamed Sweilem Ahmed                               RASD   ABSM       10K          0.51.13
637         Hassan Bachri Fachal                                RASD   ABSM       10K          0.52.04
617         MUSTAPHA TERKI                                      ALG    M60M       10K          0.52.06
609         MORAD KOLIAI                                        ALG    M50M       10K          0.52.08
1046        Dahi Labat                                          RASD   ABSM       10K          0.52.33
593         HAMID BENDJEMAA                                     ALG    M40M       10K          0.53.01
620         AMAR CHERMAT                                        ALG    M60M       10K          0.53.04
616         BOUDJAOUI MOULOUD                                   ALG    ABSM       10K          0.53.18
631         BENAZZOUZ DJAMAL                                    ALG    M50M       10K          0.53.20
569         Iñaki Cacho Herrero                                 ESP    ABSM       10K          0.53.22
610         ASSIA ALLAOUA                                       ALG    ABSW       10K          0.54.47
846         Ozman Sid-Ahmed Mohamed                             RASD   ABSM       10K          0.54.55
576         Carlos Díaz Bravo                                   ESP    ABSM       10K          0.54.56
1032        Mohamed-Ali Fadili                                  RASD   ABSM       10K          0.55.12
346         AISSA LARFI                                         ALG    M50M       10K          0.55.33
833         FARID HACHANI                                       ALG    ABSM       10K          0.55.41
591         RACHID ARABJI                                       ALG    M50M       10K          0.56.01
1053        Foudel Jatari Mustafa Ali                           RASD   ABSM       10K          0.57.00
636         Chej Salama Bachri                                  RASD   ABSM       10K          0.57.11
351         Mohamed Mohamed Lamin                               RASD   ABSM       10K          0.57.59
472         Lummi Larousi Blal                                  RASD   ABSM       10K          0.58.00
590         LYES AMARI                                          ALG    M50M       10K          0.58.04
870         Ahmed-Salem Bahia Ahmed                             RASD   ABSM       10K          0.59.40
1005        Saleh Mohamed-Lamin                                 RASD   ABSM       10K          0.59.55
611         KARIMA ZAIDI                                        ALG    M40W       10K          1.00.29
838         Chej Mohamed-Hafed                                  RASD   ABSM       10K          1.01.07
599         ZEKRINI RACHID                                      ALG    M40M       10K          1.01.13
602         DJAMAL EDDINE                                       ALG    M50M       10K          1.01.24
1034        Sayla Hafdala                                       RASD   ABSM       10K          1.01.44
621         SARIRETE AZZEDINE                                   ALG    ABSM       10K          1.01.53
1036        Ahmed Mahmoud Mohamed-Salem                         RASD   ABSM       10K          1.01.59
1033        Badadi Said                                         RASD   ABSM       10K          1.02.01
816         Sébastien Boulaiy                                   FRA    M40M       10K          1.02.05
622         NOUREDDINE DAFFEUR                                  ALG    M60M       10K          1.02.22
613         TOUFIK BENYAHYA                                     ALG    M60M       10K          1.02.51
578         José Luis Piña                                      ESP    ABSM       10K          1.04.01
577         Enrique Pantoja Ballesteros                         ESP    ABSM       10K          1.04.02
639         Maria Carrion Dequesada                             ESP    M40W       10K          1.04.07
615         AHMED BELKAIS                                       ALG    M50M       10K          1.04.23
604         AMAR FERHAT                                         ALG    M60M       10K          1.04.25
830         MOUSTAPHA TIFOURA                                   ALG    ABSM       10K          1.04.59
1049        Elwaly Sidi Hossin                                  RASD   ABSM       10K          1.05.01
815         Mathieu Piquet                                      FRA    ABSM       10K          1.05.24
814         Bousmid Nabil                                       FRA    ABSM       10K          1.05.27
581         José Vicente Ojinaga Bilbao                         ESP    M60M       10K          1.05.31
832         OMAR LAZERGUI                                       ALG    M60M       10K          1.06.43
598         Ola Larsson                                         SWE    M40M       10K          1.07.07
625         ABDELSSAALEM DJOUDI                                 ALG    ABSM       10K          1.08.17
626         NADIA MAHMOUCHE                                     ALG    ABSW       10K          1.08.19
596         Nanna Hallberg                                      SWE    ABSW       10K          1.09.02
600         HAMEURLAINE HAMID                                   ALG    M40M       10K          1.10.23
580         Francisco Javier Zubizarreta Aranzamendi            ESP    M60M       10K          1.13.59
527         Naiara Cacho Herrero                                ESP    ABSW       10K          1.14.03
638         Israel Morales Soler                                CUB    M50M       10K          1.15.16
573         Johan Büser                                         SWE    ABSM       10K          1.17.19
612         KARIM TAROUADADA                                    ALG    ABSM       10K          1.18.23
1048        Demba Hassan Hamdi                                  RASD   ABSM       10K          1.19.17
603         OULD AMAR MOURAD BEN MOHAMEND SALAH                 ALG    M50M       10K          1.19.52
579         Gregorio Eizagirre Odriozola                        ESP    M60M       10K          1.27.59
601         BOUGUERRA MAHIEIDINE                                ALG    M50M       10K          1.28.01
843         Leonora Rustamora                                   GBR    M40W       10K          1.29.20
842         James Mason                                         GBR    M40M       10K          1.29.24
583         Valeria Gobbo                                       ITA    ABSW       10K          1.33.34
584         Davide Mioni                                        ITA    ABSM       10K          1.42.45
574         Ahmed Said Benatallah                               SWE    ABSM       10K          1.46.15
582         Daniel Keaty                                        IRL    ABSM       10K          2.04.17
841         Flora Rustamora                                     GBR    ABSW       10K          2.04.32
839         Chaia Luali Chej Ahmed                              RASD   ABSW       10K          2.21.25
586         Danielle Smith                                      GBR    M50W       10K          2.21.31
585         Pia de Keyser                                       GBR    ABSW       10K          2.21.33
465         Jalil Qauth Abdullah                                RASD   ABSM       10K          2.33.54
572         Alice Kimler Karnerud                               SWE    M60W       10K          3.06.33
571         Karl Gustav Karnerud                                SWE    M60M       10K          3.06.47


5km

Pid                            Name                  Nat   Category   Race      TimeT
486            Mohamed  Mustafa Med- Muloud        RASD   ABSM       5K           0.20.13
836            Mohamed Dadi Mohamed                RASD   ABSM       5K           0.21.05
769            AHMED CHERICHI                      ALG    ABSM       5K           0.21.20
726            KHALIL BEN SALIM                    ALG    ABSM       5K           0.21.39
1921           Bahgdadi Fars                       ALG    ABSM       5K           0.21.44
817            Mohamed Hossin Said                 RASD   ABSM       5K           0.21.59
867            Ahmed Mohamed Yahya                 RASD   ABSM       5K           0.22.11
789            ABDELKRIM TARZI                     ALG    ABSM       5K           0.22.15
819            Mohamed Moulod Ahmed                RASD   ABSM       5K           0.22.50
475            Mahayoub Mohamed Lagdaf             RASD   ABSM       5K           0.22.54
1014           Sid-Ahmed Ali Saleh                 RASD   ABSM       5K           0.23.23
734            Tanner Miller                       USA    ABSM       5K           0.23.31
766            WALID KHODJA                        ALG    ABSM       5K           0.23.35
869            Ahmed Tagui Nayem                   RASD   ABSM       5K           0.23.43
761            RAHMANI MOHAMMED BEN AHMED          ALG    ABSM       5K           0.23.49
469            Lamana Brahim Abed-Elkader          RASD   ABSM       5K           0.24.07
494            Salama Hamudi Mahfud                RASD   ABSM       5K           0.24.34
821            Mohamed Salem Mustafa Ali           RASD   ABSM       5K           0.24.39
888            Buzid Lehssan Ahmed                 RASD   ABSM       5K           0.24.44
735            Micah Doerfler                      USA    ABSM       5K           0.24.58
767            LYES DELISI                         ALG    ABSM       5K           0.25.01
785            MESSOUD HACHANI                     ALG    M40M       5K           0.25.15
760            LOUBNA OUCHNENANE                   ALG    ABSW       5K           0.25.21
868            Ahmed Nafaa Lehssan                 RASD   ABSM       5K           0.25.31
886            Brahim Ali Ali                      RASD   ABSM       5K           0.25.40
478            Mahmoud Amhamad-Salem Hamdi         RASD   ABSM       5K           0.25.41
634            Bachri Sid Brahim                   RASD   ABSM       5K           0.25.50
770            ABDELAZIZ MOUSSA                    ALG    ABSM       5K           0.25.52
1029           Dadah Aba Azaui                     RASD   ABSM       5K           0.26.22
776            SEDKAOUI ABDELHAK                   ALG    ABSM       5K           0.26.32
775            CHAFAI FATHELLAH                    ALG    ABSM       5K           0.26.37
1023           Bachir Mahmud                       RASD   ABSM       5K           0.26.45
773            ISLAM SADOU                         ALG    ABSM       5K           0.26.46
1054           Hadi Sid-Elmehdi                    RASD   ABSM       5K           0.27.07
820            Mohamed Sailom Mohamed              RASD   ABSM       5K           0.27.35
823            Mohamed Yahdih Mohamed-Salem        RASD   ABSM       5K           0.27.47
1015           Sid-Ahmed Mohamed Yahya             RASD   ABSM       5K           0.27.51
864            Ahleila Ahmed Mohamed               RASD   ABSW       5K           0.27.54
779            NEKACHE NABIL                       ALG    ABSM       5K           0.28.24
467            Karima Aba-Chej                     RASD   ABSW       5K           0.28.26
480            Malainin Sid-Ahmed Hamdi            RASD   ABSM       5K           0.28.32
788            GUERCHOUCHE MOHAMED EL AMINE        ALG    ABSM       5K           0.28.40
456            Nafei Mohme Ali                     RASD   ABSM       5K           0.28.47
461            Hamoudi Amhamad Abed-Alahi          RASD   ABSM       5K           0.28.49
765            SAMIA ABKOUK                        ALG    M50W       5K           0.28.56
1030           Ada Mohamed                         RASD   ABSM       5K           0.29.19
1039           Nayiem Abdalahi                     RASD   ABSM       5K           0.29.23
1009           Salema  Lehbib Mohamed              RASD   ABSM       5K           0.29.35
759            SARA BELMADI                        ALG    ABSW       5K           0.29.58
740            José Iriarte Zabaleta               ESP    M60M       5K           0.30.14
457            Naserhala Suelim Sid-Ahmed          RASD   ABSM       5K           0.30.21
491            Mohamed Breih Zeidan                RASD   ABSM       5K           0.30.32
1008           Salek Saleh Abah                    RASD   ABSM       5K           0.30.41
848            Raguia Hamudi Saleh                 RASD   ABSM       5K           0.30.43
738            Blanca Galiana Serrano              ESP    ABSW       5K           0.30.43
763            MOHAMED AMIR FELLAHI                ALG    ABSM       5K           0.30.46
872            Aini  Faray Ozman                   RASD   ABSM       5K           0.31.13
764            BENTAFAT ABDELLAH                   ALG    ABSM       5K           0.31.34
858            Jira Moh Sidahmed                   RASD   ABSW       5K           0.32.01
1022           Ali-Salem Bumrah                    RASD   ABSM       5K           0.32.23
768            BELHOUM MOHAMED YACINE              ALG    ABSM       5K           0.32.31
771            ALOUACHE MOHAMED HAMZA              ALG    ABSM       5K           0.32.35
762            KENSARI IMADEDDINE                  ALG    ABSM       5K           0.33.10
854            LARBI HARAOUI                       ALG    ABSM       5K           0.33.19
827            Muhamed-Lamin Mohamed Bachir        RASD   ABSM       5K           0.33.38
755            SOUAD OULDEDINE                     ALG    M40W       5K           0.33.52
787            BOUSSAD OURRAD                      ALG    ABSM       5K           0.33.58
786            EDDINE BENNOUI  SALAH               ALG    M40M       5K           0.34.33
739            Laura Sánchez Camacho               ESP    ABSW       5K           0.35.17
375            Safia Ahmed Mohamed Said            RASD   ABSM       5K           0.35.33
1027           Jalil Mohamed Embarek               RASD   ABSM       5K           0.35.40
772            DAILI SMAIL                         ALG    M60M       5K           0.35.43
727            Iñigo Aramendia de Goñi             ESP    ABSM       5K           0.38.17
756            HANIFA ZAIZ                         ALG    M40W       5K           0.38.23
851            BOUSAAD KHOUNA                      ALG    ABSM       5K           0.39.08
777            MOHAMED SADOU                       ALG    ABSM       5K           0.39.10
778            ABDELLATIF BAKHTA                   ALG    ABSM       5K           0.39.19
731            SOUABER BADER EDDINE                ALG    M50M       5K           0.39.39
737            Ana Isabel Setién Villarán          ESP    M40W       5K           0.40.14
758            ABDELAZIZ MOUAS                     ALG    M40M       5K           0.40.58
748            KIHEL MOHAMMED                      ALG    M50M       5K           0.41.00
862            Adech Nayem Bachir                  RASD   ABSM       5K           0.41.30
1028           Ghlila Sid-Ahmed                    RASD   ABSW       5K           0.41.45
730            Nicolo' Fraticelli                  ITA    ABSM       5K           0.42.12
751            HASSAN GUERRAS                      ALG    ABSM       5K           0.42.20
1012           Sarsoura Mahmoud Cheibani           RASD   ABSM       5K           0.42.26
752            HAFID SAMAA                         ALG    ABSM       5K           0.42.27
750            SOFIANE HOUSEIN                     ALG    ABSM       5K           0.42.33
774            NADJET BERREKSI                     ALG    ABSW       5K           0.42.35
749            NOUREDDINE DJEMOUNE                 ALG    M60M       5K           0.42.39
733            GHERRAB BENYUCEF                    ALG    M60M       5K           0.43.34
736            Laura Ruiz de Apodaca Torrado       ESP    ABSW       5K           0.44.00
484            Mariam Baba Abou                    RASD   ABSM       5K           0.44.13
856            Mariam Mahmud Barahs                RASD   ABSW       5K           0.44.33
732            BOUTAGHANE ABDESSELEM               ALG    M60M       5K           0.44.35
850            ABDELHAFID BEDJAOUI                 ALG    ABSM       5K           0.46.45
479            Malainin Mohamed Mohamed-Ali        RASD   ABSM       5K           0.48.59
1062           Mohamed Salem                       RASD   M40M       5K           0.51.36
1063           Boumbali Mohamed Hidiem             ALG    ABSM       5K           0.51.40
754            FATIMA IBERSIENE                    ALG    M40W       5K           0.52.11
753            KHADRA MESLEM                       ALG    M50W       5K           0.56.52
1064           Dalia El Sayed                      SUD    ABSW       5K           1.01.38
728            Marie Françoise Ernoult             FRA    M60W       5K           1.14.05
743            Barney Jones                        GBR    M60M       5K           1.14.49
742            Florence Arpin                      FRA    M40W       5K           1.14.53
745            Alberto Piccinni                    ITA    ABSM       5K           1.17.02
744            Pierluigi Bello                     ITA    ABSM       5K           1.17.04
746            Grazia Martella                     ITA    ABSW       5K           1.17.07


 

Comments are closed.

buy testosterone anabolic steroids for bodybuilding dragon pharma buy steroids reviews legal steroids for sale kalpa pharmaceuticals testosterone online bodybuilding steroids dragon pharma legit buy steroid legal buy anabolic steroids online steroids online